(GMT+8). Change
Football Predictions App | Livescore App

Lastest Russia Division 3 Table & Standings - 2016

# Team MP Pts Forms
1 Fsm 976 2914 WDDWW
2 Laz St Petersburg 957 2864 DWLDW
3 Zelenograd 740 1746 LWWDW
4 Fsm 2 505 1507 WWWWW
5 Sokol Moscow 493 1470 LLWW
6 Tyumen D 496 1469 DLLWW
7 A Multi Garp Reserve 495 1459 LWLWL
8 Letnii Dozhdik 1442 1416 LDWDD
9 Sportakademklub Moscow 737 990 DLLDL
10 Rosich 2 289 855 LWWWW
11 Lyubertsy 259 774 WWWWW
12 Fakel Kirov 257 759 WL
13 Zenit Moskva 977 751 LDWDL
14 Khimki M 259 747 LLWDW
15 Rosich 249 736 WWWWD
16 Ssh 75 975 736 LWWWW
17 Uor 5 Egoryevsk 249 730 WLWLW
18 Elikort 242 721 DL
19 Strogino Moscow 522 329 WWLWW
20 Troitsk 39 56 WWWWW
21 Znamya Noginsk 11 25 WLWWL
22 Titan Klin 12 21 LLLWL
23 FK Istra 250 21 WWLWL
24 Vulkan 492 19 LWLLL
25 Prialit Reutov 18 18 WWLLW
26 Chertanovo Moscow 7 16 DLWWW
27 Atom Novovoronezh 6 15 WWWWL
28 Kvant Obninsk 8 15 LWWDD
29 Yunost Moskvy Spartak 2 784 15 LLLW
30 Lokomotiv Moscow 9 14 LDWWD
31 Std Petrovich 249 14 DDW
32 Metallist Korolev 7 13 WWLWD
33 Shinnik M Yaroslavl 6 13 WWLWW
34 Sheksna Cherepovets 6 13 WWWWL
35 Grad Moscow 7 12 LDWDW
36 Metallurg Asha 6 12 DWWDD
37 Torpedo Miass 5 12 WWLWW
38 Ararat Moscow 9 12 WWWLL
39 Vityaz Gazprom Tran Ufa 9 12 WWWLW
40 Mashtekh 6 11 DLWWW
41 Saturn-2 Moscow Region 10 11 WLDLL
42 Rassvet Krasnoyarsk 8 10 LWLDW
43 Setun Kuntsevo 254 10 LWWDW
44 Zvezda St Petersburg 240 10 WDW
45 Leningrad St Petersburg 3 9 WWW
46 Kobart 3 9 WWW
47 Novokuzneck 3 9 WWW
48 Ararat 3 9 WWW
49 Sertolovo 4 9 WWLW
50 Torpedo M Sdysshor Vladimir 4 9 WLWW
51 Vityaz M Podolsk 7 9 WWWLL
52 Olimp Skopa Moscow 5 8 LWDDW
53 Ural D Yekaterinburg 3 7 DWW
54 Magnitogorsk 7 7 LLWWL
55 Irtysh D Omsk 5 7 LDWWL
56 Tobol Tobolsk 244 7 DLLWW
57 Vaynakh Shali 2 6 WW
58 Zvezda Serpukhov 2 6 WW
59 Sibir M Novosibirsk 3 6 LWW
60 Khimik Koryazhma 3 6 WWL
61 Shakhtar Korkino 5 6 DDWDL
62 Vityaz Podolsk 244 6 LLWWL
63 Amkar Unior Perm 254 6 LWDLD
64 Burevestnik 15 5 LLLLW
65 PFC Sochi 2 4 WD
66 Metallurg-Oskol 2 4 WD
67 FK Oryol 2 4 DW
68 Fakel M Voronezh 4 4 DWLL
69 Avangard 2 Kursk 5 4 LLDWL
70 Inter Alfa 7 4 LLLWD
71 Lokomotiv Moscow U19 5 4 LWLLD
72 Inter Alpha 13 4 LLLLL
73 Parus 230 4 LLLDL
74 Lokomotiv Kazanka Moscow 1 3 W
75 Sibir 2 1 3 W
76 Timiryazevets 1 3
77 Dinamo Kostroma 1 3 W
78 Chita M 1 3 W
79 Zvezda Sint Petersburg 1 3 W
80 Khimik Dzerzhinsk 1 3 W
81 Chertanovo M 1 3 W
82 Lokomotiv Liski 1 3 W
83 Kavkaztransgaz-2005 Ryzdvyany 1 3 W
84 Dongazdobycha Sulin 1 3 W
85 Sokol 1 3 W
86 Murom 1 3 W
87 Olimpus Skopje Balashikha 1 3 W
88 Legirus Stpetersburg 3 3 LWL
89 Spartak Kostroma 2 3 LW
90 Zenit Moscow 1 3 W
91 Saturn 1 3 W
92 Dynamo Legion Makhachkala 1 3 W
93 Dnepr Smolensk 1 3 W
94 Metallurg Lipetsk 1 3 W
95 FK Kaluga 1 3 W
96 Dolgiye Prudy 1 3 W
97 Peresvet Podolsk 1 3 W
98 Tom Tomsk II 2 3 WL
99 Uor Dagestan 2 3 LW
100 FK Vologda 4 3 LWLL
101 Maksima 2 3 LW
102 Shakhta Raspadskaya 3 3 LLW
103 Kuntsevo 3 3 LWL
104 Keramik 3 3 LWL
105 Akvilon 4 3 LWLL
106 Sergiev Posad 9 3 LLLLL
107 Olimp Odintsovo 5 3 LWLLL
108 Saturn M Ramenskoye 251 3 LLLLW
109 Lobnya 252 3 LLLLW
110 Mfk Rybinsk 254 3 W
111 Tambov M 4 2 DLLD
112 Zenit Irkutsk Reserves 1 1 D
113 Torpedo Vladimir 1 1 D
114 Dinamo St Petersburg B 1 1 D
115 Energomash Belgorod 1 1 D
116 Torpedo Moscow 1 1 D
117 Stars Kolomna 3 1 LLD
118 Tobol Kurgan 6 1 LLLLD
119 Karelia Petrozavadovsk 240 1 D
120 Izhorets Inkon 255 1 LDLL
121 Strogino Ii 1 0 L
122 Ekran Politechnik 1 0 L
123 Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 1 0 L
124 Dinamo Briansk 1 0 L
125 FK Khimik Novomoskovsk 1 0 L
126 FK Zvezda Ryazan 1 0 L
127 Rotor Volgograd Ii 1 0 L
128 Luki Energiya 1 0 L
129 Solaris 1 0 L
130 Zenit Penza 1 0 L
131 Pskov 747 1 0 L
132 Tom M Tomsk 2 0 LL
133 Gatchina 2 0 LL
134 FK Kolomna 2 0 LL
135 Radian-Baikal Irkutsk 1 0 L
136 Bataysk-2007 1 0 L
137 FK Angusht Nazran 1 0 L
138 Zorkyi Krasnogorsk 1 0 L
139 Spartak Yoshkar-Ola 1 0 L
140 Chayka M Peschanokopskoe 1 0 L
141 Fakel Voronezh 1 0 L
142 Chayka K Sr 1 0 L
143 FK Rostov 1 0 L
144 Market Sveta 1 0 L
145 Sokol M 1 0 L
146 Neva 2 0 LL
147 FK Astrakhan 3 0 LLL
148 Fsop Russia 1 0 L
149 Znamya Truda 1 0 L
150 Polimer Barnaul 2 0 LL
151 Veles 3 0 LLL
152 Sviblovo 2 0 LL
153 Kryliya Sovetov Moscow 2 0 LL
154 Nika Moscow 3 0 LLL
155 Vorobievy Gory 245 0 LLLLL