Soccer Odds & Odds Comparison

Time
Team
Handicap
O-U
1x2
22/08 03:00

BATE Borisov

PSV Eindhoven

 


0.5 

0.81 

1.07 

2.5 

1.12 

0.75 

3.80 

2.07 

3.30 

22/08 03:00

Crvena Zvezda

Red Bull Salzburg

 


0-0.5 

1.00 

0.88 

2.5 

1.19 

0.70 

3.55 

2.17 

3.25 

22/08 03:00

Benfica

PAOK Saloniki

 

1-1.5 

1.08 

0.80 

2.5-3 

1.14 

0.73 

1.45 

7.40 

4.45 

22/08 02:45

Derby County

Ipswich

 

0.5-1 

1.08 

0.82 

2.5 

1.04 

0.83 

1.81 

4.60 

3.60 

22/08 02:45

Queens Park Rangers

Bristol City

 

0-0.5 

1.07 

0.83 

2.5 

0.94 

0.93 

2.35 

3.00 

3.40 

22/08 02:45

Rotherham United

Hull City

 

1.11 

0.80 

2-2.5 

0.90 

0.97 

3.00 

2.42 

3.25 

22/08 02:45

Swansea City

Leeds United

 


0-0.5 

0.88 

1.02 

2.5 

0.85 

1.02 

3.10 

2.33 

3.40 

22/08 02:00

Mvv alcides

Vvog

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/08 08:45

Independiente

Santos

 

0.5 

1.00 

0.90 

1.5-2 

0.80 

1.07 

2.00 

3.95 

3.05 

22/08 06:30

Defensa Y Justicia

CA Banfield

 

0.5 

0.93 

0.97 


0.95 

0.91 

1.93 

4.10 

3.10 

21/08 19:30

Home United FC

April 25 Sports Club

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/08 21:00

Somalia U17

Burundi U17

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/08 22:00

Rwanda U17

Tanzania U17

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/08 21:00

Pyunik B

Banants C

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/08 21:00

Ararat Yerevan 2

Erebuni

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/08 16:00

Japan women

Vietnam womens

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/08 19:30

Indonesia womens

South Korea womens

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/08 19:30

Chinese Taipei womens

Maldives Womens

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/08 17:30

Cairns

Sydney

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/08 17:30

Broadmeadow Magic

Bentleigh Greens

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/08 17:30

Avondale Heights

Devonport City

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/08 17:30

APIA Leichhardt Tigers

Melbourne Victory

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/08 17:30

Melbourne Heart Youth

Springvale White Eagles

 

0.91 

0.85 

3-3.5 

0.80 

0.96 

2.37 

2.30 

3.80 

22/08 00:00

Union Innsbruck

Sv Kematen

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/08 01:00

Tus Heiligenkreuz

SV Allerheiligen

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/08 01:30

Asv St Martin An Der Raab

Sv Pischelsdorf

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/08 23:00

Slavia Mozyr

Belshina Babruisk

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/08 21:00

Lokomotiv Gomel

Zabudova 2007

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/08 06:15

Criciuma

Coritiba (PR)

 

0-0.5 

1.00 

0.90 


0.93 

0.93 

2.33 

3.10 

3.05 

22/08 06:15

Brasil De Pelotas Rs

Paysandu (PA)

 

0.5 

1.05 

0.85 


0.91 

0.95 

2.05 

3.65 

3.15 

22/08 06:15

Londrina (PR)

Ponte Preta

 

0.98 

0.92 


0.88 

0.98 

2.67 

2.67 

3.00 

22/08 06:15

Avai

Juventude Rs

 

0.5-1 

1.02 

0.88 


0.85 

1.01 

1.75 

4.60 

3.40 

22/08 07:30

Boa Esporte Clube

Figueirense (SC)

 

0.95 

0.95 


0.83 

1.03 

2.67 

2.67 

3.00 

22/08 07:30

Goias

Sao Bento

 

0.5-1 

0.82 

1.08 

2-2.5 

1.00 

0.86 

1.61 

5.30 

3.65 

22/08 07:30

CRB (AL)

Fortaleza

 


0-0.5 

0.70 

1.25 

2-2.5 

1.16 

0.72 

2.70 

2.52 

3.15 

22/08 08:30

Oeste FC

CSA Alagoas AL

 

0-0.5 

1.19 

0.74 


0.96 

0.90 

2.45 

2.85 

3.10 

22/08 08:30

Sampaio Correa (MA)

Vila Nova (GO)

 

1.06 

0.84 


1.11 

0.76 

2.80 

2.55 

3.00 

22/08 08:30

Guarani

Atletico Clube Goianiense

 

0-0.5 

0.93 

0.97 

2-2.5 

0.96 

0.90 

2.25 

3.05 

3.25 

21/08 19:35

Dalian Yifang

Shandong Luneng

 


0.5-1 

0.87 

0.95 


0.95 

0.85 

3.60 

1.74 

3.75 

22/08 08:30

Patriotas

Atletico Nacional

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/08 08:30

Deportivo Pasto

Leones

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/08 22:30

Rudar Labin

NK Krk

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/08 23:00

Jindrichuv Hradec

Budejovice

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/08 00:00

Tj Lanskroun

Pardubice

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/08 00:00

Marianske Lazne

Usti nad Labem

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/08 16:15

Synot Slovacko U21

Sigma Olomouc U21

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/08 17:00

Zlin U21

Banik Ostrava U21

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/08 00:30

Taastrup

IF Skjold Birkerod

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/08 00:30

Agf Aarhus Youth

Skanderborg

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/08 01:00

Soften Gf

Aabyhoj IF

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/08 02:00

Al Ahly

Wadi Degla SC

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/08 02:45

AFC Wimbledon

Walsall

 

0-0.5 

0.76 

1.13 

2-2.5 

1.06 

0.80 

2.05 

3.70 

3.20 

22/08 02:45

Blackpool

Coventry

 

0-0.5 

0.99 

0.89 

2-2.5 

1.09 

0.77 

2.28 

3.15 

3.15 

22/08 02:45

Bradford AFC

Burton Albion

 

0-0.5 

1.08 

0.80 

2-2.5 

0.96 

0.90 

2.38 

2.95 

3.20 

22/08 02:45

Bristol Rovers

Portsmouth

 

0.98 

0.90 

2.5 

1.01 

0.85 

2.65 

2.50 

3.40 

22/08 02:45

Charlton Athletic

Peterborough United

 

0-0.5 

1.02 

0.86 

2.5 

0.86 

1.00 

2.25 

3.00 

3.40 

22/08 02:45

Doncaster Rovers

Shrewsbury Town

 

0-0.5 

0.74 

1.16 

2-2.5 

1.05 

0.81 

2.02 

3.75 

3.25 

22/08 02:45

Luton Town

Southend United

 

0-0.5 

0.93 

0.95 

2.5 

1.01 

0.85 

2.19 

3.10 

3.40 

22/08 02:45

Oxford United

Accrington Stanley

 

0-0.5 

1.11 

0.78 

2.5 

0.96 

0.90 

2.39 

2.80 

3.35 

22/08 02:45

Plymouth Argyle

Wycombe Wanderers

 

0.5 

1.14 

0.75 

2-2.5 

0.91 

0.95 

2.14 

3.35 

3.30 

22/08 02:45

Rochdale

Barnsley

 

1.13 

0.76 

2.5 

1.06 

0.80 

2.77 

2.44 

3.35 

22/08 02:45

Cambridge United

Exeter City

 

0-0.5 

1.07 

0.81 

2.5 

1.01 

0.85 

2.35 

2.85 

3.40 

22/08 02:45

Carlisle

Port Vale

 

0-0.5 

0.84 

1.04 

2.5 

1.06 

0.80 

2.11 

3.35 

3.30 

22/08 02:45

Colchester United

Crewe Alexandra

 

0.5 

1.03 

0.85 

2.5 

1.06 

0.80 

2.03 

3.55 

3.40 

22/08 02:45

Crawley Town

Swindon

 

1.09 

0.79 

2.5 

0.96 

0.90 

2.80 

2.38 

3.45 

22/08 02:45

Forest Green Rovers

Stevenage Borough

 

0-0.5 

0.88 

1.00 

2.5 

0.96 

0.90 

2.17 

3.15 

3.45 

22/08 02:45

Lincoln City

Bury

 

0.5 

0.96 

0.92 

2.5 

1.05 

0.81 

1.96 

3.75 

3.40 

22/08 02:45

Macclesfield Town

Cheltenham Town

 

0.69 

1.23 

2.5 

0.93 

0.93 

2.24 

2.98 

3.45 

22/08 02:45

Milton Keynes Dons

Grimsby Town

 

0.5-1 

1.01 

0.87 

2.5 

0.93 

0.93 

1.75 

4.55 

3.60 

22/08 02:45

Morecambe

Northampton Town

 


0-0.5 

1.35 

0.62 

2-2.5 

0.78 

1.08 

3.95 

1.89 

3.45 

22/08 02:45

Newport County

Notts County

 

0.74 

1.16 

2-2.5 

0.91 

0.95 

2.36 

2.92 

3.25 

22/08 02:45

Tranmere Rovers

Mansfield Town

 

0.88 

1.00 

2.5 

1.06 

0.80 

2.51 

2.68 

3.35 

22/08 02:45

Yeovil Town

Oldham Athletic

 

0.78 

1.11 

2.5 

0.97 

0.89 

2.35 

2.85 

3.40 

22/08 02:45

Stafford Rangers

Grantham Town

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/08 02:45

Nantwich Town

Buxton FC

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/08 02:45

Bamber Bridge

Workington

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/08 02:45

Buxton FC

Nantwich Town

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/08 02:45

Farsley Celtic

South Shields

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/08 02:45

Gainsborough Trinity

Mickleover Sports

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/08 02:45

Lancaster City

Warrington Town AFC

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/08 02:45

North Ferriby United

Whitby Town

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/08 02:45

Scarborough

Matlock Town

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/08 02:45

Stalybridge Celtic

Marine

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/08 02:45

Witton Albion

Hyde United

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/08 23:30

Fcf Jarva Jaani Sk

Aksi Wolves

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/08 23:30

Kadrina Sk Moe

Trans Narva

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/08 23:30

Maardu Fc Starbunker

JK Sillamae Kalev

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/08 00:00

Esse IK

Peff

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/08 01:00

TuS Koblenz

Tsv Schott Mainz

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/08 00:30

VfR Wormatia Worms

Ssv Ulm 1846

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/08 01:30

Pirmasens

Hessen Dreieich

 

0-0.5 

1.16 

0.72 

2.5-3 

0.80 

1.04 

2.34 

2.50 

3.70 

21/08 20:00

Dortmund(am)

RW Oberhausen

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/08 20:00

SV Straelen

Sv Rodinghausen

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/08 02:00

Grotta Seltjarnarnes

Vestri

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1.60 

4.20 

3.95 

22/08 03:15

Tindastoll Sauda

Hottur Egilsstadir

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/08 03:15

Volsungur Husavik

Leiknir F

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/08 03:15

Huginn

Fjardabyggd

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/08 03:15

Kari

Umf Afturelding

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/08 03:15

Throttur Vogur

Umf Vidir

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/08 00:30

Ka Dahl Victor U19

Ia Kari U19

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/08 04:00

Leiknir Kb U19

Grindavik Sindri U19

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/08 01:45

Portmarnock

Liffeys Pearse

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/08 08:00

Pumas UNAM

Queretaro

 

0.5 

0.95 

0.95 

2.5 

0.96 

0.90 

1.95 

3.40 

3.40 

22/08 08:00

Morelia

Pachuca

 

0.91 

0.99 

2.5 

0.90 

0.96 

2.42 

2.51 

3.45 

22/08 10:00

Puebla

Atlas

 

0-0.5 

1.11 

0.80 

2-2.5 

0.85 

1.01 

2.31 

2.91 

3.10 

22/08 10:00

Chivas Guadalajara

Necaxa

 

0.5 

1.13 

0.78 

2.5 

1.05 

0.81 

2.13 

3.10 

3.25 

21/08 23:00

Monarcas Morelia U20

Pachuca U20

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/08 01:00

Puebla U20

Atlas U20

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/08 01:00

Chivas Guadalajara U20

Necaxa U20

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/08 04:00

Pumas U20

Queretaro U20

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/08 02:00

Gelders Veenendaalse VV

TEC

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/08 23:00

Alta

Odd Grenland B

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/08 01:00

Mjondalen

Asane Fotball

 

0.75 

1.14 

2.5-3 

0.76 

1.11 

1.44 

5.50 

4.45 

22/08 00:00

Trondheims Orn Womens

Sandviken Womens

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/08 00:00

Kolbotn Womens

Klepp Il Womens

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/08 21:00

Arna Bjornar Womens

Avaldsnes Womens

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/08 17:00

Lech Poznan Youth

Jagiellonia Bialystok Youth

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/08 20:00

Yenisey Krasnoyarsk Womens

Lokomotiv Moscow Womens

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/08 02:45

Livingston U20

Forfar Athletic

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/08 19:00

Motherwell U20

Hearts U20

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/08 00:30

Lunds BK

Malmo

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/08 00:30

Tegs Sk

afc eskilstuna

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/08 00:30

Stromsbergs IF

IK Sirius

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/08 00:30

Karlbergs BK

Dalkurd Ff

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/08 00:30

Skoftebyns If

Falkenbergs FF

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/08 00:30

Hassleholms If

Trelleborgs FF

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/08 02:00

Ifk Lidingo U19

Djursholm U19

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/08 06:00

San Juan Jabloteh

Central

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3.25 

1.80 

3.60 

22/08 06:00

Central

San Juan Jabloteh

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/08 07:00

National Defense Forces

Trinidad Tobago Police

 

0.5 

0.88 

0.92 

3-3.5 

0.75 

1.05 

 

 

 

22/08 07:00

Point Fortin

St Anns Rangers

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/08 09:00

W Connection FC

Club Sando

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/08 20:30

Atletico Fenix Reserves Rur

Defensor Sporting Reserve

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/08 21:00

Atenas Reserves

Liverpool Montevideo Reserve

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/08 10:30

Seattle Reign Womens

Houston Dash Womens

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/08 07:00

New York Red Bulls B

North Carolina

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/08 21:00

Iftixor Oltiariq

Yozyovon

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/08 21:00

Pfc Labsa

Hotira Namangan

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/08 21:00

Sherdor Samarqand

Fk Gijduvon

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/08 21:00

Nurafshon

Zaamin

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/08 01:30

Ruthin Town

Denbigh Town

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/08 02:30

Gresford Athletic

Buckley Town

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/08 02:30

Llanrhaeadr

Airbus

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/08 02:30

Prestatyn Town FC

Rhyl FC

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/08 02:30

Bangor City FC

Porthmadog

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/08 02:45

Penrhyncoch

Guilsfield

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/08 20:00

Hungary U19

Slovakia U19

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/08 23:00

Czech U18

Bulgaria U18

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/08 23:00

Japan U18

Ukraine U19

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/08 00:30

Cyprus Womens U19

Belarus Womens U19

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/08 02:45

Tonbridge Angels

Sittingbourne

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/08 02:45

Phoenix Sports

Herne Bay

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/08 10:00

CD FAS

CD Arabe Unido

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Calcio Italia

Risultati calcio | Calendario calcio | Calcio in Diretta | Streaming Calcio | Sopcast Calcio | Classifica Serie A 2017/2018

Ket qua bong da | Livescore | Xo so hom nay | XSMB | XSMN | Lich quay xo so | XS Mega
bongdanet.vn DMCA.com Protection Status