Your GMT:  (GMT+8). Change
Livescore IOS | Livescore Android

Lastest Russia Division 3 Table & Standings - 2016

# Team MP W D L Pts
1 Fsm 976 970 4 2 2914
2 Laz St Petersburg 957 954 2 1 2864
3 Zelenograd 740 504 234 2 1746
4 Fsm 2 505 502 1 2 1507
5 Sokol Moscow 493 490 0 3 1470
6 Tyumen D 496 489 2 5 1469
7 A Multi Garp Reserve 495 486 1 8 1459
8 Letnii Dozhdik 1442 470 6 966 1416
9 Sportakademklub Moscow 737 251 237 249 990
10 Rosich 2 289 285 0 4 855
11 Lyubertsy 259 258 0 1 774
12 Fakel Kirov 257 253 0 4 759
13 Zenit Moskva 977 249 4 724 751
14 Khimki M 259 247 6 6 747
15 Rosich 249 244 4 1 736
16 Ssh 75 975 9 709 257 736
17 Uor 5 Egoryevsk 249 243 1 5 730
18 Elikort 242 240 1 1 721
19 Strogino Moscow 522 28 245 249 329
20 Troitsk 39 18 2 19 56
21 Znamya Noginsk 11 8 1 2 25
22 Titan Klin 12 7 0 5 21
23 FK Istra 250 7 0 243 21
24 Vulkan 492 5 4 483 19
25 Prialit Reutov 18 6 0 12 18
26 Chertanovo Moscow 7 5 1 1 16
27 Atom Novovoronezh 6 5 0 1 15
28 Kvant Obninsk 8 4 3 1 15
29 Yunost Moskvy Spartak 2 784 5 0 779 15
30 Lokomotiv Moscow 9 4 2 3 14
31 Std Petrovich 249 4 2 243 14
32 Metallist Korolev 7 4 1 2 13
33 Shinnik M Yaroslavl 6 4 1 1 13
34 Sheksna Cherepovets 6 4 1 1 13
35 Grad Moscow 7 3 3 1 12
36 Metallurg Asha 6 3 3 0 12
37 Torpedo Miass 5 4 0 1 12
38 Ararat Moscow 9 4 0 5 12
39 Vityaz Gazprom Tran Ufa 9 4 0 5 12
40 Mashtekh 6 3 2 1 11
41 Saturn-2 Moscow Region 10 3 2 5 11
42 Rassvet Krasnoyarsk 8 3 1 4 10
43 Setun Kuntsevo 254 3 1 250 10
44 Zvezda St Petersburg 240 3 1 236 10
45 Leningrad St Petersburg 3 3 0 0 9
46 Kobart 3 3 0 0 9
47 Novokuzneck 3 3 0 0 9
48 Ararat 3 3 0 0 9
49 Sertolovo 4 3 0 1 9
50 Torpedo M Sdysshor Vladimir 4 3 0 1 9
51 Vityaz M Podolsk 7 3 0 4 9
52 Olimp Skopa Moscow 5 2 2 1 8
53 Ural D Yekaterinburg 3 2 1 0 7
54 Magnitogorsk 7 2 1 4 7
55 Irtysh D Omsk 5 2 1 2 7
56 Tobol Tobolsk 244 2 1 241 7
57 Vaynakh Shali 2 2 0 0 6
58 Zvezda Serpukhov 2 2 0 0 6
59 Sibir M Novosibirsk 3 2 0 1 6
60 Khimik Koryazhma 3 2 0 1 6
61 Shakhtar Korkino 5 1 3 1 6
62 Vityaz Podolsk 244 2 0 242 6
63 Amkar Unior Perm 254 1 3 250 6
64 Burevestnik 15 1 2 12 5
65 PFC Sochi 2 1 1 0 4
66 Metallurg-Oskol 2 1 1 0 4
67 FK Oryol 2 1 1 0 4
68 Fakel M Voronezh 4 1 1 2 4
69 Avangard 2 Kursk 5 1 1 3 4
70 Inter Alfa 7 1 1 5 4
71 Lokomotiv Moscow U19 5 1 1 3 4
72 Inter Alpha 13 1 1 11 4
73 Parus 230 1 1 228 4
74 Lokomotiv Kazanka Moscow 1 1 0 0 3
75 Sibir 2 1 1 0 0 3
76 Timiryazevets 1 1 0 0 3
77 Dinamo Kostroma 1 1 0 0 3
78 Chita M 1 1 0 0 3
79 Zvezda Sint Petersburg 1 1 0 0 3
80 Khimik Dzerzhinsk 1 1 0 0 3
81 Chertanovo M 1 1 0 0 3
82 Lokomotiv Liski 1 1 0 0 3
83 Kavkaztransgaz-2005 Ryzdvyany 1 1 0 0 3
84 Dongazdobycha Sulin 1 1 0 0 3
85 Sokol 1 1 0 0 3
86 Murom 1 1 0 0 3
87 Olimpus Skopje Balashikha 1 1 0 0 3
88 Legirus Stpetersburg 3 1 0 2 3
89 Spartak Kostroma 2 1 0 1 3
90 Zenit Moscow 1 1 0 0 3
91 Saturn 1 1 0 0 3
92 Dynamo Legion Makhachkala 1 1 0 0 3
93 Dnepr Smolensk 1 1 0 0 3
94 Metallurg Lipetsk 1 1 0 0 3
95 FK Kaluga 1 1 0 0 3
96 Dolgiye Prudy 1 1 0 0 3
97 Peresvet Podolsk 1 1 0 0 3
98 Tom Tomsk II 2 1 0 1 3
99 Uor Dagestan 2 1 0 1 3
100 FK Vologda 4 1 0 3 3
101 Maksima 2 1 0 1 3
102 Shakhta Raspadskaya 3 1 0 2 3
103 Kuntsevo 3 1 0 2 3
104 Keramik 3 1 0 2 3
105 Akvilon 4 1 0 3 3
106 Sergiev Posad 9 1 0 8 3
107 Olimp Odintsovo 5 1 0 4 3
108 Saturn M Ramenskoye 251 1 0 250 3
109 Lobnya 252 1 0 251 3
110 Mfk Rybinsk 254 1 0 253 3
111 Tambov M 4 0 2 2 2
112 Zenit Irkutsk Reserves 1 0 1 0 1
113 Torpedo Vladimir 1 0 1 0 1
114 Dinamo St Petersburg B 1 0 1 0 1
115 Energomash Belgorod 1 0 1 0 1
116 Torpedo Moscow 1 0 1 0 1
117 Stars Kolomna 3 0 1 2 1
118 Tobol Kurgan 6 0 1 5 1
119 Karelia Petrozavadovsk 240 0 1 239 1
120 Izhorets Inkon 255 0 1 254 1
121 Strogino Ii 1 0 0 1 0
122 Ekran Politechnik 1 0 0 1 0
123 Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 1 0 0 1 0
124 Dinamo Briansk 1 0 0 1 0
125 FK Khimik Novomoskovsk 1 0 0 1 0
126 FK Zvezda Ryazan 1 0 0 1 0
127 Rotor Volgograd Ii 1 0 0 1 0
128 Luki Energiya 1 0 0 1 0
129 Solaris 1 0 0 1 0
130 Zenit Penza 1 0 0 1 0
131 Pskov 747 1 0 0 1 0
132 Tom M Tomsk 2 0 0 2 0
133 Gatchina 2 0 0 2 0
134 FK Kolomna 2 0 0 2 0
135 Radian-Baikal Irkutsk 1 0 0 1 0
136 Bataysk-2007 1 0 0 1 0
137 FK Angusht Nazran 1 0 0 1 0
138 Zorkyi Krasnogorsk 1 0 0 1 0
139 Spartak Yoshkar-Ola 1 0 0 1 0
140 Chayka M Peschanokopskoe 1 0 0 1 0
141 Fakel Voronezh 1 0 0 1 0
142 Chayka K Sr 1 0 0 1 0
143 FK Rostov 1 0 0 1 0
144 Market Sveta 1 0 0 1 0
145 Sokol M 1 0 0 1 0
146 Neva 2 0 0 2 0
147 FK Astrakhan 3 0 0 3 0
148 Fsop Russia 1 0 0 1 0
149 Znamya Truda 1 0 0 1 0
150 Polimer Barnaul 2 0 0 2 0
151 Veles 3 0 0 3 0
152 Sviblovo 2 0 0 2 0
153 Kryliya Sovetov Moscow 2 0 0 2 0
154 Nika Moscow 3 0 0 3 0
155 Vorobievy Gory 245 0 0 245 0