IOS Livescore App

Lastest Italy Serie D Table & Standings - 2016-2017

# Team MP W D L Pts
1 Montebelluna 495 253 241 1 1000
2 Trastevere Calcio 492 247 245 0 986
3 Argentina Arma 255 252 0 3 756
4 Asd Bra 251 246 2 3 740
5 Budoni 247 244 1 2 733
6 As Casale Calcio 492 242 5 245 731
7 Ac Voghera 247 243 1 3 730
8 Azy Based Nano Bo 233 232 0 1 696
9 Albalonga 494 2 491 1 497
10 Calvi Noale 491 1 487 3 490
11 Sangiovannese 258 6 251 1 269
12 Imolese 260 6 250 4 268
13 A.S. Varese 257 2 253 2 259
14 Pomigliano 261 2 253 6 259
15 Como 251 4 246 1 258
16 Acd Campodarsego 486 3 249 234 258
17 Chieri 495 2 247 246 253
18 Usd Latte Dolce 246 1 245 0 248
19 Pro Sesto 17 11 5 1 38
20 Nardo 12 7 3 2 24
21 Rimini 10 7 2 1 23
22 Tuttocuoio 11 6 3 2 21
23 Pro Patria 10 6 2 2 20
24 Virtus Bergamo 10 6 1 3 19
25 Vibonese 9 6 1 2 19
26 Rezzato 6 6 0 0 18
27 Real Forte Querceta 9 5 3 1 18
28 Nocerina 9 4 4 1 16
29 Us Fiorenzuola 11 4 4 3 16
30 As Ostia Mare 250 5 1 244 16
31 Ac Monza 5 5 0 0 15
32 US Inveruno 10 4 2 4 14
33 Forli 10 4 2 4 14
34 Roccella 8 4 2 2 14
35 Lentigione 7 4 2 1 14
36 Team Altamura 9 4 2 3 14
37 Scandicci 12 4 2 6 14
38 Asd Albissola 7 4 1 2 13
39 Societa Sportiva Matelica Calcio 6 4 1 1 13
40 Us Palmese 7 3 4 0 13
41 Taranto Sport 6 4 1 1 13
42 Montevarchi 12 3 4 5 13
43 Rende 4 4 0 0 12
44 Az Picerno Asd 9 3 3 3 12
45 Massese 8 3 3 2 12
46 Francavilla 9 3 3 3 12
47 Us Folgore Caratese 247 3 3 241 12
48 Vis Pesaro 7 3 2 2 11
49 Vigor Carpaneto 7 3 2 2 11
50 Acireale 5 3 2 0 11
51 Us Pergolettese 5 3 2 0 11
52 San Donato Tavarnelle 7 3 2 2 11
53 Gragnano 6 3 2 1 11
54 US Seregno 11 3 2 6 11
55 Us Levico Terme 5 3 1 1 10
56 Caravaggio 5 3 1 1 10
57 Monticelli 6 3 1 2 10
58 Potenza 7 3 1 3 10
59 Ghivizzano 8 2 4 2 10
60 Usd Grumellese 7 3 1 3 10
61 Asd Pineto Calcio 11 2 4 5 10
62 Rieti 5 3 0 2 9
63 San Marino Calcio 5 2 3 0 9
64 Savona 6 2 3 1 9
65 Apdc Chions 4 3 0 1 9
66 Borgosesia 3 3 0 0 9
67 Gavorrano 6 2 3 1 9
68 Nuova Monterosi 5 3 0 2 9
69 Tsv Klausdorf 5 3 0 2 9
70 Fbc Gravina 6 3 0 3 9
71 Usd Virtus Verona 5 3 0 2 9
72 Ligorna 7 2 3 2 9
73 Mezzolara 8 2 3 3 9
74 Anzio Calcio 1924 7 2 3 2 9
75 Trento 5 3 0 2 9
76 Sammaurese 10 2 3 5 9
77 Asd Sporting Trestina 6 2 2 2 8
78 Asd Romagna 6 2 2 2 8
79 San Nicolo 5 2 2 1 8
80 Cavese 6 2 2 2 8
81 Colligiana 5 2 2 1 8
82 Lumezzane 7 2 2 3 8
83 Us Pianese 8 2 2 4 8
84 Ponsacco 7 2 2 3 8
85 Ponte San Pietro 6 2 2 2 8
86 Sarnese 7 2 2 3 8
87 Asd Sasso Marconi 9 2 2 5 8
88 Unione Sanremo 3 2 1 0 7
89 Ac Mestre 4 2 1 1 7
90 Gelbison 6 1 4 1 7
91 Messina 5 2 1 2 7
92 Sangiustese 4 2 1 1 7
93 Ercolanese 1924 6 2 1 3 7
94 Sestri Levante 6 2 1 3 7
95 Arzachena 2 2 0 0 6
96 Pavia 4 2 0 2 6
97 Virtus Francavilla 2 2 0 0 6
98 Fbc Finale 3 2 0 1 6
99 Cassino 2 2 0 0 6
100 Cesena 2 2 0 0 6
101 Laquila 4 2 0 2 6
102 Darfo Boario 3 2 0 1 6
103 Ac Abano 3 2 0 1 6
104 Villabiagio 3 2 0 1 6
105 Belluno 3 2 0 1 6
106 Virtus Castelfranco 4 2 0 2 6
107 Sc Caronnese 4 2 0 2 6
108 Bisceglie 1913 7 1 3 3 6
109 Derthona 5 2 0 3 6
110 Correggese Calcio 9 1 3 5 6
111 Ad Valdinievole Montecatini 256 2 0 254 6
112 Ravenna 4 1 2 1 5
113 Avezzano 4 1 2 1 5
114 Rovigo Calcio 4 1 2 1 5
115 Mantova 5 1 2 2 5
116 Jesina Calcio 5 1 2 2 5
117 Madre Pietra Daunia 4 1 2 1 5
118 Lupa Roma 4 1 2 1 5
119 Borgaro 5 1 2 2 5
120 Esperia Viareggio 5 1 2 2 5
121 Sansepolcro Asd 11 0 5 6 5
122 Aprilia 247 1 2 244 5
123 Audace Cerignola 3 1 1 1 4
124 Asd Seravezza Calcio 2 1 1 0 4
125 Gozzano 2 1 1 0 4
126 Union Feltre Asd 2 1 1 0 4
127 Cuneo 2 1 1 0 4
128 Cs Vultur Rionero 2 1 1 0 4
129 Alfonsine 1921 2 1 1 0 4
130 Santarcangelo 2 1 1 0 4
131 Asd Flaminia Civita Castellana 3 1 1 1 4
132 Sff Atletico 2 1 1 0 4
133 Nuorese 3 1 1 1 4
134 Macedonian Neapolis 5 0 4 1 4
135 Portici 1906 4 1 1 2 4
136 Latina Calcio 3 1 1 1 4
137 Avellino 4 1 1 2 4
138 Ac Legnano 4 1 1 2 4
139 Fermana 3 1 1 1 4
140 Ap Turris 4 1 1 2 4
141 Aversa Normanna 4 1 1 2 4
142 Ssd Viareggio 2014 4 1 1 2 4
143 Manfredonia 6 1 1 4 4
144 Nuovo Campobasso 5 1 1 3 4
145 Olginatese 8 0 4 4 4
146 Axys Zola 1 1 0 0 3
147 Apd Ribelle 2 1 0 1 3
148 Aglianese 1 1 0 0 3
149 Virtus Flaminia 1 1 0 0 3
150 Olympia Agnonese 2 1 0 1 3
151 Fanfulla Cavenago 1 1 0 0 3
152 Us San Teodoro 1 1 0 0 3
153 Us Adriese 1 1 0 0 3
154 Asd Albissola U19 1 1 0 0 3
155 Cittanovese 1 1 0 0 3
156 Ciliverghe Mazzano 2 1 0 1 3
157 Renty Ging 1 1 0 0 3
158 Paul Gro Nobis 1 1 0 0 3
159 Gsd Ambrosiana 1 1 0 0 3
160 San Nicolo Notaresco 1 1 0 0 3
161 Citta Di Fasano 1 1 0 0 3
162 Ac Vigasio 1 1 0 0 3
163 Asd Adrense 1909 1 1 0 0 3
164 Savoia 1908 1 1 0 0 3
165 Ac Este 2 1 0 1 3
166 Gela 3 0 3 0 3
167 Citta Di Messina 2 1 0 1 3
168 San Severo 2 1 0 1 3
169 Bastia 1924 2 1 0 1 3
170 Pinerolo 2 1 0 1 3
171 Asd Sicula Leonzio 3 1 0 2 3
172 Asd Liventina 2 1 0 1 3
173 Castelfidardo 4 1 0 3 3
174 Bustese 3 1 0 2 3
175 Igea Virtus 4 1 0 3 3
176 Varesina Calcio 4 1 0 3 3
177 Ebolitana 4 0 3 1 3
178 Legnago Salus 6 0 3 3 3
179 Recanatese 3 1 0 2 3
180 Lecco 4 1 0 3 3
181 Civitanovese 2 1 0 1 3
182 Us Ciserano 5 1 0 4 3
183 Scanzorosciate 4 1 0 3 3
184 Castiadas 2 0 2 0 2
185 Este 2 0 2 0 2
186 Giulianova 4 0 2 2 2
187 Ac Crema 1908 6 0 2 4 2
188 Rignanese 7 0 2 5 2
189 Grosseto 1 0 1 0 1
190 Triestina 1 0 1 0 1
191 Us Caratese 1 0 1 0 1
192 Cjarlins Muzane 1 0 1 0 1
193 Asd Cartigliano 1 0 1 0 1
194 Clodiense 1 0 1 0 1
195 Cs Dunarea Turris Turnu Magurele 1 0 1 0 1
196 Ssd Group Citta Di Castello 1 0 1 0 1
197 Us Sestri Levante 1 0 1 0 1
198 Isola Capo Rizzuto 1 0 1 0 1
199 Prato 1 0 1 0 1
200 Castrovillari 1 0 1 0 1
201 Ssc Bari 1908 1 0 1 0 1
202 Asd Troina 1 0 1 0 1
203 Altovicentino 1 0 1 0 1
204 Asd Pro Settimo Eureka 1 0 1 0 1
205 Bari 1 0 1 0 1
206 Citta Di Anagni 1 0 1 0 1
207 Rotonda 1 0 1 0 1
208 As Andria Bat 1 0 1 0 1
209 Us Bitonto 1 0 1 0 1
210 Asd Sersale 2 0 1 1 1
211 Ssdc Frattese 2 0 1 1 1
212 Asd Savignanese 2 0 1 1 1
213 Av Herculaneum 3 0 1 2 1
214 Castellazzo 2 0 1 1 1
215 Sassari Torres 3 0 1 2 1
216 Tortoli 3 0 1 2 1
217 Asd Lanusei 4 0 1 3 1
218 Agropoli 4 0 1 3 1
219 Castle Witt Lo 8 0 1 7 1
220 Tamai 255 0 1 254 1
221 Sandona 1 0 0 1 0
222 Cynthia 1 0 0 1 0
223 Villafranca 1 0 0 1 0
224 Ss Nola 1925 1 0 0 1 0
225 Chieti 1 0 0 1 0
226 Dro Calcio 1 0 0 1 0
227 San Giovanni Valdarno 1 0 0 1 0
228 Verbania 1 0 0 1 0
229 Sporting Recco 2 0 0 2 0
230 Arconatese 2 0 0 2 0
231 Sporting Fulgor 1 0 0 1 0
232 Arnaul O 1 0 0 1 0
233 Ac Calvina Sport 1 0 0 1 0
234 Citta Di Ciampino 1 0 0 1 0
235 Bustese Milano City 1 0 0 1 0
236 Arzachena U19 1 0 0 1 0
237 As Sorrento Calcio 1 0 0 1 0
238 Sscd Granata 1924 1 0 0 1 0
239 Ac Locri 1 0 0 1 0
240 Asd Due Torri 1 0 0 1 0
241 Nerostellati Frattese 1 0 0 1 0
242 Calcio Romanese 3 0 0 3 0
243 Asd Sancataldese 3 0 0 3 0
244 Asd Cordenons 2 0 0 2 0
245 Fezzanese 2 0 0 2 0
246 Asc St Georgen 2 0 0 2 0
247 Poggibonsi 2 0 0 2 0
248 Foligno Calcio 1 0 0 1 0
249 Asd San Gimignano Sport 2 0 0 2 0
250 Polisportiva Paceco 2 0 0 2 0
251 Asd Muravera 3 0 0 3 0