livescore app for androidlivescore app for ios

Lastest Israel U19 Table & Standings - 2016-2017

# Team MP W D L Pts
1 Ashdod Ms U19 1455 1224 221 10 3893
2 Maccabi Tel Aviv U19 1433 942 247 244 3073
3 Maccabi Netanya U19 1236 483 496 257 1945
4 Hapoel Raanana Roei U19 857 634 6 217 1908
5 Bnei Sakhnin U19 761 499 255 7 1752
6 Hapoel Beer Sheva U19 1186 493 6 687 1485
7 Hapoel Tel Aviv U19 1093 372 8 713 1124
8 Maccabi Petach Tikva U19 510 256 248 6 1016
9 Hapoel Rishon Lezion Yehuda U19 884 244 259 381 991
10 Sectzya Nes Ziona U19 247 241 4 2 727
11 Hapoel Ironi Acre U19 239 238 0 1 714
12 Hapoel Kiryat Shmona U19 751 237 3 511 714
13 Maccabi Petah Tikva Asis Dabid U19 223 218 2 3 656
14 Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon U19 393 129 7 257 394
15 Hapoel Ashkelon U19 1206 6 218 982 236
16 Maccabi Haifa U19 269 17 3 249 54
17 Hapoel Haifa U19 28 15 2 11 47
18 Maccabi Achi Nazareth U19 12 11 1 0 34
19 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv U19 873 10 3 860 33
20 Beitar Jerusalem Oren U19 14 8 1 5 25
21 Maccabi Herzliya U19 8 7 1 0 22
22 Hapoel Ramat Gan U19 7 6 0 1 18
23 Maccabi Haifa Shmuel U19 6 6 0 0 18
24 Hapoel Akko U19 8 5 2 1 17
25 Beitar Nes Tubruk U19 139 3 4 132 13
26 Maccabi Yaffo Kabilio U19 7 3 3 1 12
27 Maccabi Tzur Shalomu19 6 4 0 2 12
28 Hapoel Kfar Saba Israel U19 14 4 0 10 12
29 Hapoel Petah Tikva Nahum Stelmah U19 255 3 2 250 11
30 Ironi Ramat Hasharon U19 5 3 1 1 10
31 Maccabi Ironi Kiryat Ata U19 6 2 2 2 8
32 Hapoel Bnei Lod U19 7 2 2 3 8
33 Maccabi Ironi Bat Yam U19 6 1 4 1 7
34 Hapoel Hadera U19 3 2 0 1 6
35 Nesher U19 6 1 3 2 6
36 Beitar Shimshon Tel Aviv U19 245 1 3 241 6
37 Hakoah Amidar Ramat Gan U19 2 1 1 0 4
38 Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla U19 4 1 1 2 4
39 Maccabi Yavne Shimon U19 4 1 1 2 4
40 Football Club Nave Yosef U19 243 1 1 241 4
41 Ac Prato U19 1 1 0 0 3
42 Hapoel Afula U19 2 1 0 1 3
43 Hapoel Ironi Bnei Ibillin U19 1 1 0 0 3
44 Giana Erminio U19 1 1 0 0 3
45 Hapoel Katamon U19 1 1 0 0 3
46 Maccabi Ein Mahal Jamal U19 2 1 0 1 3
47 Ironi Nesher U19 2 1 0 1 3
48 Maccabi Shaarayim Rehovot U19 2 1 0 1 3
49 Hapoel Nazareth Illit U19 3 1 0 2 3
50 Beitar Tobruk U19 3 0 2 1 2
51 Gadna Tel Aviv U19 5 0 2 3 2
52 Lecher U19 1 0 1 0 1
53 Iraq Called Bainabaka U19 1 0 1 0 1
54 Otzma Holon U19 1 0 1 0 1
55 Hapoel Qiryat Ono U19 1 0 1 0 1
56 As Ashdod U19 1 0 1 0 1
57 As Ramat Elyahu U19 1 0 1 0 1
58 Ms Julis U19 8 0 1 7 1
59 Monza U19 1 0 0 1 0
60 Ms Kfar Kasem U19 1 0 0 1 0
61 Kfar Qasim U19 2 0 0 2 0
62 Sc Bnei Yaffo Ortodoxim U19 1 0 0 1 0
63 Hapoel Pardesiya U19 1 0 0 1 0
64 Hapoel Shfaram U19 1 0 0 1 0
65 Carrarese U19 1 0 0 1 0
66 Hakoach Macabi Ramat Gan U19 1 0 0 1 0
67 Maccabi Shaaraim U19 1 0 0 1 0
68 Hapoel Hod Hasharon U19 1 0 0 1 0
69 Ms Hatzor Haglilit U19 1 0 0 1 0
70 Hapoel Mahane Yehuda U19 3 0 0 3 0
71 Hapoel Beit Shean U19 1 0 0 1 0
72 Hapoel Mate Asher U19 1 0 0 1 0
73 Hapoel Jerusalem Malka U19 3 0 0 3 0
74 Meiliya U19 1 0 0 1 0
75 Hapoel Ironi Baka U19 9 0 0 9 0
Ket qua bong da | Livescore | Xo so hom nay | XSMB | XSMN | Lich quay xo so | XS Mega