Your GMT:  (GMT+8). Change
Livescore IOS | Livescore Android

International Friendly Soccer Odds & Betting Odds

Time
Team
Handicap
O-U
1x2
21/06 08:00

Liga Dep. Universitaria Quito

Sociedad Deportiva Aucas

 

0.5 

0.83 

0.93 

2.5 

0.91 

0.85 

1.83 

3.55 

3.40 

21/06 17:00

Sport Podbrezova

FK Pohronie

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/06 17:30

NK Publikum Celje

Banants

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/06 19:00

Horsens

Elite 3000 Helsingor

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/06 21:00

Zurich

Winterthur

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/06 21:15

The New Saints

Uwic Inter Cardiff

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/06 23:00

Korona Kielce

Puszcza Niepolomice

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/06 23:00

Viktoria Otrokovice

SK Sigma Olomouc

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/06 23:30

Dinamo Moscow

NK Rudar Velenje

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/06 00:00

Mattersburg

Kapfenberg Superfund

 

0.5 

0.60 

1.28 


0.76 

1.04 

1.60 

4.15 

4.25 

22/06 00:00

Wacker Innsbruck

Zenit St Petersburg

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/06 00:00

Solin

Hajduk Split

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/06 00:00

Young Boys

Rapperswil Jona

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/06 00:30

NK Rijeka

Ask Bravo Publikum

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/06 01:00

Bayern Munich (am)

Tsv Dachau 1865

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/06 01:00

Luxembourg (w)

Andorra Womens

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/06 01:30

Gent Zeehaven

Gent

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/06 15:00

Botev Plovdiv

Botev Galabovo

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/06 16:00

Mlada Boleslav

Marila Pribram

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/06 16:30

Zlate Moravce

Dukla Banska Bystrica

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/06 16:30

Dukla Praha

Chrudim

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/06 16:30

Spartak Trnava

Artmedia Petrzalka

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/06 16:30

DAC Dunajska Streda

Stk 1914 Samorin

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/06 17:00

Budejovice

Fk Graffin Vlasim

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/06 17:00

Bohemians 1905

Sk Slovan Varnsdorf

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/06 17:00

Kolding Bk

Sonderjyske

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/06 17:00

Rakow Czestochowa

Stal Mielec

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/06 17:00

Synot Slovacko

Mfk Skalica

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/06 17:00

SC Znojmo

FK Senica

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/06 18:00

LKS Lodz

Wisla Plock

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/06 18:00

Lechia Gdansk

Chojniczanka Chojnice

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/06 18:00

Mlada Boleslav

Teplice

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/06 19:00

Esbjerg FB

Randers

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/06 19:00

Naestved

Fremad Amager

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/06 20:00

Viktoria Aschaffenburg

Giessen

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/06 20:00

Ballymena United

Barry Town Afc

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/06 20:00

Mfk Karvina

MSK Zilina

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/06 20:00

SV Wehen Wiesbaden

SG Sonnenhof Grobaspach

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/06 20:00

Zelzate

Gent

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/06 20:00

Marila Pribram

Teplice

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/06 21:00

FSV Frankfurt

Kaiserslautern

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/06 21:00

Basel

Kriens

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/06 21:00

Benesov

Sparta Praha

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/06 21:00

Tus Haltern

Preuben Munster

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/06 21:00

Hradec Kralove

Baumit Jablonec

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/06 21:00

Connahs Quay Nomads

Cliftonville

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/06 21:00

Spartak Moscow

Petrotrest

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/06 21:00

Torpedo Moscow

Sheffield Fc

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/06 21:00

Munchen 1860

VfR Garching

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/06 21:00

Bohemians 1905

Usti nad Labem

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/06 22:00

Wacker Burghausen

Sv Schalding Heining

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/06 22:00

Loughgall

Crusaders FC

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/06 22:00

Grasshoppers

Rheindorf Altach

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/06 22:00

Piast Gliwice

Skf Sered

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/06 22:30

Tsv Kottern

Ssv Ulm 1846

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/06 23:00

SK Sigma Olomouc

Vitkovice

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/06 23:00

Thun

Lausanne Sports

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/06 23:00

Ingolstadt 04 Am

VfB Eichstatt

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/06 23:00

Mfk Tatran Aos Liptovsky Mikulas

Viktoria Plzen

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/06 23:00

Intel Paja

Necaxa

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/06 23:00

Pardubice

Dukla Praha

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/06 23:00

Crvena Zvezda

CFR Cluj

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/06 23:00

Pogon Szczecin Ii

Warta Poznan

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/06 23:00

Tsv Schwaben Augsburg

Memmingen

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/06 23:30

Dunav Ruse

Etar Veliko Tarnovo

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

23/06 00:00

Eendracht Aalst

AZ Alkmaar

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

23/06 00:00

Slovan Sahy

Banik Ostrava

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

23/06 00:00

Vigor Wuitens Hamme

Lokeren

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

23/06 00:00

Zapresic

NK Aluminij

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

23/06 00:00

Ludogorets Razgrad

Qarabag

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

23/06 01:30

Tom Tomsk

Yenisey Krasnoyarsk

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

23/06 08:00

Memphis 901

Pachuca

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

23/06 16:30

SpVgg Bayreuth

Nurnberg Am

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

23/06 17:00

DAC Dunajska Streda

Zaglebie Sosnowiec

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

23/06 19:00

Wolfsburg Am

Viktoria Berlin 1889

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

23/06 23:00

SKU Amstetten

Apollon Limassol FC

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

23/06 23:00

Opava

Brno

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

23/06 23:00

Bragantino SP

Levski Sofia

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

24/06 00:00

Club Brugge

KSK Heist

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

24/06 00:00

Juniors OO

TSV 1860 Rosenheim

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

24/06 23:00

SG Austria Klagenfurt

Lokomotiv Moscow

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

24/06 23:00

CSKA Sofia

Marila Pribram

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

25/06 16:00

Mordovia Saransk

Sokol

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

25/06 17:00

Slovan Liberec

Sk Slovan Varnsdorf

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

25/06 19:00

Horsens

Aarhus AGF

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

25/06 19:00

Nordsjaelland

Kalmar FF

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

25/06 19:30

Hacken

Vendsyssel

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

25/06 22:00

Slovan Sahy

Bohemians 1905

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

25/06 23:30

AC Oulu

Ac Kajaani

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

25/06 23:30

Malmo

Hnk Gorica

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

25/06 23:30

Sc Schwaz

Botosani

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

26/06 00:00

Sturm Graz

Mlada Boleslav

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

26/06 00:00

Wisla Plock

AEK Larnaca

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

26/06 00:00

Levski Sofia

Zenit St Petersburg

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

26/06 01:00

Sparta Petegem

Zulte-Waregem

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

26/06 01:00

Sv Leobendorf

Rapid Wien

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

26/06 02:45

Elgin City

Strathspey Thistle

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

26/06 02:45

East Fife

Albion Rovers

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

26/06 04:00

Ghana

Benin

 

0.5-1 

0.87 

0.95 

2-2.5 

0.98 

0.82 

1.65 

4.75 

3.30 

26/06 17:00

Dukla Praha

Usti nad Labem

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

26/06 17:00

Vysocina Jihlava

Prostejov

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

26/06 20:00

Ingolstadt 04

St.Polten

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

26/06 21:00

Ukm

Terengganu B

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

26/06 21:00

Zurich

Wil 1900

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

26/06 22:00

Vaduz

Young Boys

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

26/06 22:00

Skf Sered

Mfk Tatran Aos Liptovsky Mikulas

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

26/06 22:00

Baumit Jablonec

Pardubice

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

26/06 23:00

Nitra

Dukla Banska Bystrica

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

26/06 23:00

Etar Veliko Tarnovo

Botev Galabovo

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

26/06 23:00

Korona Kielce

Stal Mielec

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

26/06 23:00

Gks Jastrzebie

Opava

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

26/06 23:00

SK Sigma Olomouc

Hradec Kralove

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

26/06 23:00

Hapoel Beer Sheva

Lechia Gdansk

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

26/06 23:00

Budejovice

Slavia Praha

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

26/06 23:00

Necaxa

Celaya

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

26/06 23:00

Chertanovo Moscow

Sheffield Fc

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

26/06 23:00

DAC Dunajska Streda

Terek Groznyi

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

26/06 23:00

Spartak Trnava

Mfk Skalica

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

26/06 23:00

Vitosha Bistritsa

Botev Plovdiv

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

26/06 23:30

Wolfsberger AC

Fehervar Videoton

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

26/06 23:30

Wurzburger Kickers

Ssv Ulm 1846

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

26/06 23:30

Roskilde

Naestved

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

26/06 23:30

WSG Wattens

Budapest Honved

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

27/06 00:00

Djk Ammerthal

Nurnberg

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

27/06 00:00

Ask Bravo Publikum

Balzan

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

27/06 00:00

Grasshoppers

Rapperswil Jona

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

27/06 00:00

ETO Gyori FC

Trencin

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

27/06 00:00

Sion

Stade Ouchy

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

27/06 00:00

SV Sandhausen

Astoria Walldorf

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

27/06 00:30

Dortmund(am)

Preuben Munster

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

27/06 00:30

Lokomotive Leipzig

Erzgebirge Aue

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

27/06 00:30

Luzern

Winterthur

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

27/06 00:30

Malchower Sv

Hansa Rostock

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

27/06 00:30

SC Pinkafeld

Celtic

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

27/06 01:00

Uganda

Zimbabwe

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

27/06 01:00

Munchen 1860

Basel

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

27/06 02:00

Kfc Eppegem

KV Mechelen

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

27/06 02:45

Crusaders FC

Motherwell

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

27/06 04:00

Egypt

Democratic Rep Congo

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

27/06 08:30

San Antonio

El Paso Locomotive

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

27/06 19:00

Rubin Kazan

Mordovia Saransk

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

28/06 00:00

Rot-weiss Erfurt

Giessen

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

28/06 00:00

Krasnodar

CSKA Moscow

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

28/06 00:00

Ludogorets Razgrad

Botosani

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

28/06 00:00

CSKA Sofia

Ferencvarosi TC

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

28/06 00:00

Dynamo Dresden

Wacker Nordhausen

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

28/06 00:30

Bayern Hof

Fsv Zwickau

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

28/06 01:00

Pirmasens

SV Waldhof Mannheim

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

28/06 02:30

Gala Fairydean

Edinburgh City

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

28/06 02:45

Stranraer

Annan Athletic

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Ket qua bong da | Livescore | Xo so hom nay | XSMB | XSMN | Lich quay xo so | XS Mega