livescore app for androidlivescore app for ios

International Friendly Soccer Odds & Betting Odds

Time
Team
Handicap
O-U
1x2
23/06 15:30

Botev Plovdiv

Botev Galabovo

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

23/06 16:00

Hradec Kralove

Bohemians 1905

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

23/06 16:00

Cracovia Krakow

Mfk Karvina

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

23/06 16:00

Lech Poznan

Warta Poznan

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

23/06 16:30

Sport Podbrezova

Poprad

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

23/06 16:30

Vysocina Jihlava

Pardubice

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

23/06 16:30

Slavoj Trebisov

Lokomotiva Kosice

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

23/06 17:00

SK Sigma Olomouc

Mfk Tatran Aos Liptovsky Mikulas

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

23/06 17:00

Banik Ostrava

MFK Ruzomberok

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

23/06 17:00

Budejovice

Marila Pribram

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

23/06 17:00

Slovan Liberec

Usti nad Labem

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

23/06 17:00

Sparta Praha

Trencin

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

23/06 17:00

Korona Kielce

Rakow Czestochowa

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

23/06 18:00

Mlada Boleslav

Slovan Bratislava

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

23/06 18:00

Horsens

Sonderjyske

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

23/06 18:00

Randers

Silkeborg IF

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

23/06 18:00

Odra Opole

Puszcza Niepolomice

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

23/06 18:00

Jagiellonia Bialystok

Wisla Plock

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

23/06 18:30

Nordsjaelland

Nykobing Falster

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

23/06 18:55

Arsenal Tula

Avangard

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

23/06 18:55

Domzale

FK Shkendija 79

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

23/06 20:00

Air Force Central

Ubon Umt United

 

0.92 

0.88 

2.5-3 

0.90 

0.90 

 

 

 

23/06 20:00

Sportfreunde Lotte

SC Wiedenbruck

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

23/06 20:00

Torpedo Armavir

Dynamo Stavropol

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

23/06 20:00

Aalborg BK

Viborg

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

23/06 20:00

Crusaders FC

Connahs Quay Nomads

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

23/06 20:00

Bazenheid

St. Gallen

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

23/06 20:30

Klatovy

Viktoria Plzen

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

23/06 21:00

Aarhus AGF

Midtjylland

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

23/06 21:00

Wolfsberger AC

TSV Hartberg

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

23/06 21:00

Vv sint bavo

Ajax Amsterdam

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

23/06 21:00

Opava

Vitkovice

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

23/06 21:00

Stadlau

SV Horn

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

23/06 21:30

Sv Schalding Heining

SK Vorwarts Steyr

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

23/06 22:00

Luzern

Winterthur

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

23/06 22:00

Spartak Moscow

Chertanovo Moscow

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

23/06 22:00

Piast Gliwice

Belchatow

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

23/06 22:00

Pogon Szczecin

Chojniczanka Chojnice

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

23/06 22:30

Stranraer

Glenavon Lurgan

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

23/06 23:00

Nitra

Inter Bratislava

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1.57 

4.75 

3.75 

23/06 23:00

LASK Linz

Apollon Limassol FC

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

23/06 23:00

Ask Voitsberg

Sturm Graz

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

23/06 23:00

Putnok Vse

Vasas

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

23/06 23:00

FK Senica

SC Znojmo

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

23/06 23:30

Wellen

St.-Truidense VV

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

23/06 23:30

Kve Drongen

Gent

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

23/06 23:30

Dunav Ruse

Etar Veliko Tarnovo

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

23/06 23:30

Wacker Innsbruck

Terek Groznyi

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

23/06 23:30

Ludogorets Razgrad

Qarabag

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

23/06 23:30

Zurich

Rapperswil Jona

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

23/06 23:30

CSKA Sofia

V-Varen Nagasaki

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

24/06 00:00

Grasshoppers

Aarau

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

24/06 00:00

Kfc Eppegem

KV Mechelen

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

24/06 00:00

Blau Weiss Linz

DAC Dunajska Streda

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

24/06 00:00

Thun

Neuchatel Xamax

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

24/06 00:00

Opava

MSK Zilina

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

24/06 00:30

ZNK Osijek

Fehervar Videoton

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

24/06 01:00

Kfc Vrasene

Red Star Waasland-Beveren

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

24/06 01:00

Sprimont Comblain

Standard Liege

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

24/06 01:00

KSK Heist

Anderlecht

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

24/06 02:00

Camboriu Sc

Almte Barosso

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

24/06 17:00

Lechia Gdansk

APOEL Nicosia

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

24/06 18:45

Ukraine Beach Soccer

Germany Beach Soccer

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

24/06 18:55

Baltika

AGMK

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

24/06 19:15

Vaxjo Ff Womens

If Limhamn Bunkeflo Womens

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

24/06 23:00

Legia Warszawa

Stal Mielec

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

24/06 23:00

Chotebor

Slavia Praha

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

24/06 23:00

SG Austria Klagenfurt

Tianjin Quanjian

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

24/06 23:30

Spartakus Daleszyce

Viitorul Constanta

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

25/06 18:00

Vardar Skopje

Gazovik Orenburg

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

25/06 19:00

Hobro I.K.

Aalborg BK

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

26/06 00:00

SV Ried

FK Rad Beograd

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

26/06 00:00

Radnicki Nis

Gorica

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

26/06 16:30

Bohemians 1905

Trencin

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

26/06 18:00

Cukaricki

Rubin Kazan

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

26/06 19:00

Silkeborg IF

Vendsyssel

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

26/06 19:35

China

Jordan

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

26/06 20:00

Orebro

GIF Sundsvall

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

26/06 20:00

Arsenal Tula

V-Varen Nagasaki

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

26/06 21:00

Opava

Nitra

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

26/06 22:00

Brondby

Shakhtar Donetsk

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

27/06 00:00

Arka Gdynia

Maccabi Tel Aviv

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

27/06 00:00

Trenkwalder Admira

Szombathelyi Haladas

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

27/06 00:00

Sportfreunde Lotte

Steinbach

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

27/06 00:00

Ludogorets Razgrad

Terek Groznyi

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

27/06 00:30

Wacker Innsbruck

Qarabag

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

27/06 01:00

Herk

St.-Truidense VV

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

27/06 01:00

Mattersburg

Lafnitz

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

27/06 01:00

SV Wehen Wiesbaden

Tsv Schott Mainz

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

27/06 01:30

Sk Lochristi

Lokeren

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

27/06 02:30

Annan Athletic

Stranraer

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

27/06 17:00

Sparta Praha

MFK Ruzomberok

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

27/06 17:00

Stal Stalowa Wola

Viitorul Constanta

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

27/06 17:00

SK Sigma Olomouc

Fotbal Trinec

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

27/06 17:30

Brisbane Roar

Logan Lightning

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

27/06 18:00

Chiasso

Sion

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

27/06 19:30

IFK Norrkoping

Nordsjaelland

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

27/06 21:00

Zurich

Wil 1900

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

27/06 22:00

Spartak Trnava

Synot Slovacko

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

27/06 22:30

Sport Podbrezova

Mfk Tatran Aos Liptovsky Mikulas

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

27/06 22:30

Teplice

Usti nad Labem

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

27/06 23:00

Banik Ostrava

Zlate Moravce

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

27/06 23:00

Fk Mas Taborsko

Marila Pribram

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

27/06 23:00

Fk Graffin Vlasim

Dukla Praha

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

27/06 23:00

Ferencvarosi TC

Zlin

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

27/06 23:00

Botev Galabovo

Dunav Ruse

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

28/06 00:00

Odense BK

Ostersunds

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

28/06 00:00

SC Weiz

NK Maribor

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

28/06 00:00

Rheindorf Altach

Young Boys

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

28/06 00:30

Sturm Graz

Domzale

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

28/06 01:00

SG Austria Klagenfurt

NK Rudar Velenje

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

28/06 01:00

SK Vorwarts Steyr

Celtic

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

28/06 01:00

Waremme

Standard Liege

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

28/06 01:00

Kskv Zwevezele

Oostende

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

28/06 01:30

Svelta Melsele

Red Star Waasland-Beveren

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

28/06 01:30

Sprimont Comblain

AS Eupen

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

28/06 01:30

Cercle Brugge

KV Mechelen

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

28/06 18:55

Budapest Honved

Gazovik Orenburg

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

28/06 19:00

IK Sirius

Hammarby

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

29/06 01:00

Ask Ebreichsdorf

Rapid Wien

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

29/06 01:30

Kriens

Linth 04

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

29/06 16:30

Spartak Moscow II

Chertanovo Moscow

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

29/06 18:55

Vardar Skopje

Afc Hermannstadt

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

29/06 19:30

Slovan Liberec

Sk Slovan Varnsdorf

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

29/06 21:00

Esbjerg FB

Sonderjyske

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

29/06 21:00

Midtjylland

Malmo

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

29/06 22:00

Wurzburger Kickers

Mainz Am

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

29/06 22:30

Slovan Bratislava

Slavia Praha

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

29/06 23:00

Trenkwalder Admira

CSKA Moscow

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

29/06 23:30

Blau Weiss Linz

Tsv Buchbach

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

29/06 23:30

Prostejov

Vitkovice

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

30/06 00:00

Sochaux

Servette

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

30/06 00:00

PAOK Saloniki

Anderlecht

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

30/06 00:00

SG Austria Klagenfurt

Lokomotiv Moscow

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

30/06 00:00

Wolfsberger AC

FK Vozdovac Beograd

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

30/06 00:00

Zrinjski Mostar

Gorica

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

30/06 00:00

St.Polten

Fcm Traiskirchen

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

30/06 08:00

Liga Dep. Universitaria Quito

Univ. Catolica

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Calcio Italia

Risultati calcio | Calendario calcio | Calcio in Diretta | Streaming Calcio | Sopcast Calcio | Classifica Serie A 2017/2018

Ket qua bong da | Livescore | Xo so hom nay | XSMB | XSMN | Lich quay xo so | XS Mega
bongdanet.vn DMCA.com Protection Status