Your GMT:  (GMT+8). Change
Livescore IOS | Livescore Android

Soccer Odds & Odds Comparison

Time
Team
Handicap
O-U
1x2
20/04 03:00

Alaves

Valladolid

 

0-0.5 

0.90 

1.01 


0.83 

1.07 

2.20 

3.65 

3.20 

20/04 01:00

Dijon

Stade Rennais

 

1.00 

0.90 

2-2.5 

0.83 

1.05 

2.71 

2.60 

3.40 

20/04 02:45

Lyon

Angers SCO

 

1.5 

1.02 

0.88 


0.88 

1.00 

1.33 

8.30 

5.50 

19/04 19:00

Bristol City

Reading

 

0.5-1 

0.96 

0.94 

2.5-3 

0.96 

0.91 

1.73 

4.10 

3.85 

19/04 19:30

Sheffield United

Nottingham Forest

 

1.00 

0.90 

2.5 

0.85 

1.02 

1.55 

5.20 

4.10 

19/04 20:00

Millwall

Brentford

 

0-0.5 

0.93 

0.97 

2.5 

0.85 

1.02 

2.21 

2.90 

3.55 

19/04 22:00

Birmingham

Derby County

 

0.87 

1.03 

2-2.5 

0.83 

1.04 

2.40 

2.71 

3.40 

19/04 22:00

Bolton Wanderers

Aston Villa

 


1.5 

0.85 

1.05 

2.5-3 

0.80 

1.07 

7.30 

1.35 

5.00 

19/04 22:00

Leeds United

Wigan Athletic

 

1-1.5 

0.88 

1.02 

2.5-3 

0.84 

1.03 

1.38 

6.70 

4.75 

19/04 22:00

Middlesbrough

Stoke City

 

0.5 

0.83 

1.07 


0.80 

1.07 

1.83 

4.25 

3.30 

19/04 22:00

Preston North End

Ipswich

 

1.05 

0.85 

2.5 

0.88 

0.99 

1.57 

5.10 

4.05 

19/04 22:00

Queens Park Rangers

Blackburn Rovers

 

0-0.5 

0.90 

1.00 

2.5-3 

0.97 

0.90 

2.14 

2.98 

3.60 

19/04 22:00

Swansea City

Rotherham United

 

1.11 

0.80 

2.5-3 

0.85 

1.02 

1.62 

4.60 

4.05 

19/04 22:00

West Bromwich

Hull City

 

0.5-1 

1.02 

0.88 


1.04 

0.83 

1.81 

3.70 

3.90 

20/04 02:45

Norwich

Sheffield Wed.

 

0.82 

1.08 

2.5-3 

0.94 

0.93 

1.48 

5.70 

4.35 

20/04 02:00

Heracles Almelo

SC Heerenveen

 

0.5 

0.98 

0.92 

3-3.5 

0.86 

1.02 

1.98 

3.35 

4.05 

20/04 02:30

Standard Liege

Genk

 


0-0.5 

0.82 

1.08 


0.99 

0.88 

2.75 

2.36 

3.80 

19/04 22:30

Vitoria Setubal

Portimonense

 

0-0.5 

0.98 

0.92 

2-2.5 

0.87 

1.00 

2.28 

3.15 

3.10 

19/04 22:30

Desportivo de Tondela

Boavista

 

0-0.5 

0.88 

1.02 

2-2.5 

0.97 

0.90 

2.17 

3.20 

3.30 

20/04 01:00

CD Nacional

Sporting Lisbon

 


0.93 

0.97 

2.5-3 

0.84 

1.03 

5.10 

1.53 

4.30 

20/04 03:30

Vitoria Guimaraes

Aves

 

0.5 

0.86 

1.04 

2-2.5 

0.94 

0.93 

1.86 

4.00 

3.40 

19/04 17:50

Adelaide United

Melbourne Victory

 

0.82 

1.08 

2.5-3 

0.86 

1.02 

2.40 

2.80 

3.75 

20/04 00:30

Anzhi

Terek Groznyi

 


1.5-2 

0.96 

0.86 

2.5-3 

0.85 

0.95 

10.50 

1.18 

5.60 

20/04 07:30

Cincinnati

Real Salt Lake

 

0.5 

0.90 

1.00 

2.5-3 

0.82 

1.06 

1.90 

3.85 

3.80 

20/04 08:00

Toronto

Minnesota United

 

1.02 

0.88 

3-3.5 

1.03 

0.85 

1.60 

5.20 

4.25 

19/04 18:00

Kawasaki Frontale

Shonan Bellmare

 

1.06 

0.84 

2.5 

1.00 

0.88 

1.59 

5.80 

4.15 

19/04 18:00

Sanfrecce Hiroshima

Tokyo

 

1.03 

0.87 

2-2.5 

1.01 

0.87 

2.95 

2.58 

3.15 

20/04 12:00

Urawa Red Diamonds

Vissel Kobe

 

0.88 

1.02 

2.5 

0.92 

0.96 

2.48 

2.73 

3.55 

20/04 12:00

Consadole Sapporo

Yokohama F Marinos

 

1.02 

0.88 


0.90 

0.98 

2.63 

2.45 

3.80 

20/04 05:00

Boca Juniors

Estudiantes Rio Cuarto

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

20/04 02:30

Tristan Suarez

Justo Jose De Urquiza

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

20/04 02:30

Acassuso

CA Fenix Pilar

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

20/04 02:30

Berazategui

Sportivo Barracas

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

20/04 02:30

Ferrocarril Midland

Deportivo Laferrere

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

20/04 02:30

Leandro N Alem

Sportivo Dock Sud

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

20/04 04:30

Independiente Rivadavia

Atletico Rafaela

 

0.5-1 

0.88 

0.98 


0.99 

0.85 

1.61 

5.40 

3.40 

20/04 07:00

Chacarita Juniors

Central Cordoba Sde

 

1.09 

0.77 


1.04 

0.80 

2.81 

2.47 

2.94 

19/04 19:00

Alashkert

Ararat Yerevan

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

19/04 20:00

Shirak

Banants

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

19/04 20:00

Avan Academy

Lori Vanadzor

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

19/04 17:00

Altona Magic

Box Hill United Sc

 

1.5 

0.96 

0.80 

3-3.5 

0.80 

0.96 

1.34 

5.90 

4.90 

19/04 17:00

Hobart Olympia Warriors

Glenn Nochi Knight

 

0.80 

0.96 

4-4.5 

0.81 

0.95 

1.19 

7.90 

6.50 

20/04 12:00

Pascoe Vale Sc

Moreland City

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

20/04 12:00

Werribee City Sc

Green Gully Cavaliers

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

20/04 01:10

Blau Weiss Linz

Kapfenberg Superfund

 

0-0.5 

0.87 

1.01 

2.5-3 

0.96 

0.90 

2.14 

2.95 

3.40 

20/04 01:10

FAC Team Fur Wien

Wacker Innsbruck Amateure

 

1.08 

0.80 

2.5 

1.04 

0.82 

2.72 

2.34 

3.30 

20/04 01:10

SV Horn

SKU Amstetten

 


0-0.5 

0.81 

1.07 

2.5 

0.92 

0.94 

2.80 

2.31 

3.25 

20/04 01:10

Lafnitz

Austria Lustenau

 


0-0.5 

0.81 

1.07 

2-2.5 

0.84 

1.02 

2.83 

2.28 

3.25 

20/04 01:10

Liefering

Juniors OO

 

0.5 

0.87 

1.01 


1.06 

0.80 

1.87 

3.40 

3.70 

20/04 02:30

Austria Wien Youth

SV Ried

 


1.5 

0.84 

1.04 


0.99 

0.87 

7.50 

1.32 

4.75 

19/04 23:30

Leoben

Sc Liezen

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

20/04 00:00

Sv Kematen

Union Innsbruck

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

20/04 01:00

Tus Heiligenkreuz

Sv Frauental

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

20/04 01:00

Sv Mattersburg Amateure

Stpolten Youth

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

20/04 01:00

ASV Bruck

Team Wiener Linien

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

20/04 01:30

Wiener Sportklub

Ask Ebreichsdorf

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

20/04 01:30

Karabakh Vienna

SC/ESV Parndorf

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

20/04 01:30

Fcm Traiskirchen

Sv Schwechat

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

20/04 01:00

Tsv St Johann

Kufstein

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

20/04 01:00

SV Grodig

Bischofshofen

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

20/04 01:00

Rheindorf Altach B

Worgl

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

20/04 01:00

Sv Seekirchen

Svg Reichenau

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

20/04 01:00

SV Allerheiligen

Union Gurten

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

20/04 01:00

Deutschlandsberger Sc

SC Kalsdorf

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

20/04 01:00

Tus Bad Gleichenberg

Sv Lendorf

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

20/04 01:00

Sturm Graz Amateur

Sc Gleisdorf

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

20/04 01:30

Grazer AK

Wels

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

19/04 20:00

Gilan Gabala

Zira

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

19/04 22:30

Sabah

Neftci Baku

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

19/04 17:30

Muktijoddha Skc

Saif Sporting Club

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

19/04 17:45

Feni Sc

Fakirapool Young Mens Club

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

19/04 18:00

Rahmatgonj Mfs

Mohammedan Dhaka

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

19/04 23:45

Torpedo Minsk

Luch Minsk

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

20/04 01:45

Neman Grodno

Vitebsk

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

19/04 17:30

Minsk Womens

Rguor Minsk Womens

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

19/04 18:30

Zorka Bdu Minsk Womens

Neman Grodno Womens

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

19/04 19:00

Botsor Brest Womens

Nadezhda Womens

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

19/04 20:45

Slavyanka Minsk Womens

Bobruichanka Bobruisk Womens

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

20/04 02:30

Tubize

Oud Heverlee

 


0-0.5 

1.12 

0.75 

2.5 

1.02 

0.82 

3.45 

2.00 

3.20 

20/04 02:00

Internacional Rs Youth

Soledade U20

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

20/04 02:30

Boavista Rj Youth

Botafogo Rj Youth

 


1-1.5 

1.00 

0.80 

3-3.5 

0.90 

0.90 

 

 

 

20/04 02:30

Bangu U20

Macae U20

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

20/04 02:30

Cr Flamengo Rj Youth

America Rj U20

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

20/04 02:30

Aparecida Ec U20

Anapolina U20

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

20/04 02:30

Monte Cristo Ec U20

Goiania Youth

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

20/04 04:00

Ferroviaria Sp Womens

Santos Sp Womens

 


1.5 

0.89 

0.87 


0.80 

0.96 

7.00 

1.28 

5.00 

20/04 03:30

Universidad de Concepcion

Deportes Iquique

 

0.5 

1.08 

0.80 

2.5 

1.02 

0.84 

2.08 

3.10 

3.35 

20/04 06:00

O Higgins

Cobresal

 

0.5 

0.88 

1.00 

2.5-3 

1.03 

0.83 

1.88 

3.50 

3.55 

19/04 15:30

Wuhan Three Towns

Zhejiang Yiwu

 

0.5 

0.60 

1.11 

2-2.5 

0.65 

1.05 

1.60 

4.10 

3.55 

19/04 19:35

Tianjin Quanjian

Shanghai SIPG

 


1-1.5 

0.88 

0.98 


0.93 

0.91 

6.20 

1.46 

4.90 

19/04 19:35

Guangzhou Evergrande

Shandong Luneng

 

0.5 

0.97 

0.89 


1.01 

0.83 

1.97 

3.65 

3.70 

19/04 19:05

Hang Sai

Sporting De Macau

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

20/04 03:00

Real Santander

Cortulua

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

20/04 03:00

Deportes Quindio

Barranquilla

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

19/04 22:30

Istra 1961

ZNK Osijek

 


0.5-1 

0.90 

0.92 

2.5 

1.01 

0.79 

4.15 

1.70 

3.45 

20/04 01:00

Slaven Belupo Koprivnica

Dinamo Zagreb

 


1.5 

0.97 

0.85 

2.5 

0.80 

1.00 

9.30 

1.23 

5.00 

19/04 22:30

Bijelo Brdo

Radnik Sesvete

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

20/04 00:00

Agia Napa

Ethnikos Achnas

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

20/04 00:00

Thoi Lakatamias

Aris Limassol

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

20/04 00:00

Olympiakos Nicosia

Asil Lysi

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

19/04 16:15

Radotin

Slovan Velvary

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

19/04 16:15

Fk Loko Vltavin

Kraluv Dvur

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

19/04 16:30

Litomerice

Karlovy Vary Dvory

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

19/04 17:00

Zivanice

Dobrovice

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

19/04 23:00

Jiskra Usti Nad Orlici

Domazlice

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

19/04 23:00

Stechovice

Sokol Brozany

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

19/04 16:30

Dukla Prague Womens

Sparta Praha Womens

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

19/04 21:30

Slavia Praha Womens

Viktoria Plzen Womens

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

20/04 00:00

Synot Slovacko Womens

Horni Herspice Womens

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

19/04 16:15

Aritma Praha

Tachov

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

19/04 16:15

Spolana Neratovice

Meteor Praha

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

19/04 16:15

Sk Petrin Plzen

Horni Briza

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

19/04 16:15

Tj Tatran Bohunice

Sk Krumvir

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

19/04 16:30

Hradec Kralove Womens

Slovan Liberec Womens

 


 

 

 

 

 

 

21.00 

1.04 

15.00 

19/04 16:30

Havlickuv Brod

Tatran Zdirec

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

19/04 19:00

Baumit Jablonec U21

Marila Pribram U21

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

19/04 20:00

Dukla Praha U21

Teplice U21

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

19/04 20:00

Admira Praha

Spartak Sobeslav

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

19/04 21:00

Stara Role

Spartak Horni Slavkov

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

19/04 22:00

Bystrice Ph

Sokol Provodov

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

19/04 22:00

Irp Cesky Tesin

Lokomotiva Petrovice

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

19/04 22:30

Blansko

Bzenec

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

20/04 00:00

Frantiskovy Lazne

Nova Role

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

19/04 17:00

Viktoria Otrokovice

Hlucin

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

19/04 17:00

Valasske Mezirici

Rymarov

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

19/04 21:00

Vyskov

Unicov

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

19/04 21:00

Spartak Hulin

Vrchovina

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

19/04 21:00

Odra Petrkovice

Dolni Benesov

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

19/04 21:00

Uhersky Brod

Frydek-mistek

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

19/04 22:00

Lisen

Velke Mezirici

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

19/04 23:00

Sardice

Slavia Kromeriz

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

20/04 00:30

Herlufsholm GF

Haslev

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

19/04 22:00

Randers

Hobro I.K.

 

0.5-1 

0.97 

0.93 

2.5 

0.94 

0.94 

1.73 

4.95 

3.75 

20/04 00:00

Odense BK

Nordsjaelland

 

0-0.5 

0.86 

1.04 


0.98 

0.90 

2.12 

3.25 

3.65 

20/04 09:00

Pottu Via Ho

Gualaceo Sc

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

20/04 08:15

Olmedo Riobamba

Deportivo Cuenca

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

19/04 22:00

America De Quito Reserves

Sd Aucas Reserves

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

19/04 23:00

Tecnico Universitario Reserves

El Nacional Reserves

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

20/04 01:15

Universidad Catolica Del Ecuador Reserves

Guayaquil City Reserves

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

19/04 23:30

Ittihad Alexandria

Misr Elmaqasah

 


0-0.5 

0.78 

1.11 

2-2.5 

1.00 

0.86 

2.82 

2.32 

3.15 

19/04 23:30

El Entag Al Harby

Arab Contractors

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

20/04 02:00

El Gounah

Talaea Ei Gaish

 

0.71 

1.20 


0.76 

1.11 

2.28 

2.89 

3.15 

20/04 02:00

El Dakhleya

Smouha SC

 

0.80 

1.08 


0.81 

1.05 

2.43 

2.78 

3.05 

19/04 22:00

Boreham Wood

Salford City

 


0.5-1 

0.98 

0.88 

2-2.5 

0.97 

0.87 

4.90 

1.68 

3.65 

19/04 22:00

Bromley

Solihull Moors

 


0.5 

1.03 

0.83 

2.5 

0.84 

1.00 

3.95 

1.83 

3.70 

19/04 22:00

Dagenham and Redbridge

Eastleigh

 


0-0.5 

0.84 

1.02 

2.5 

0.94 

0.90 

2.89 

2.29 

3.50 

19/04 22:00

Dover Athletic

Aldershot Town

 

0.5 

1.05 

0.81 

2-2.5 

0.91 

0.93 

2.05 

3.65 

3.25 

19/04 22:00

AFC Fylde

Barnet

 

0.5-1 

0.85 

1.01 

2.5 

1.00 

0.84 

1.63 

5.30 

3.70 

19/04 22:00

Gateshead

Chesterfield

 


0-0.5 

0.78 

1.08 

2-2.5 

0.90 

0.94 

2.82 

2.39 

3.35 

19/04 22:00

Hartlepool United FC

Halifax Town

 

0-0.5 

0.83 

1.03 

2-2.5 

0.83 

1.01 

2.09 

3.45 

3.30 

19/04 22:00

Havant and Waterlooville

Ebbsfleet United

 


0.5 

1.01 

0.85 

2.5 

0.91 

0.93 

3.85 

1.85 

3.70 

19/04 22:00

Leyton Orient

Harrogate Town

 

0.5 

0.80 

1.06 

2.5 

0.95 

0.89 

1.80 

4.15 

3.65 

19/04 22:00

Maidenhead United

Barrow

 

0.99 

0.87 

2-2.5 

0.88 

0.96 

2.68 

2.51 

3.35 

19/04 22:00

Maidstone United

Braintree Town

 

0-0.5 

0.76 

1.11 

2.5-3 

0.84 

1.00 

2.01 

3.25 

3.75 

19/04 22:00

Wrexham

Sutton United

 

0.5-1 

0.87 

0.99 

2-2.5 

0.86 

0.98 

1.65 

5.30 

3.65 

19/04 22:00

Ashton United

Chester FC

 


0-0.5 

1.02 

0.82 


0.99 

0.83 

3.00 

2.05 

3.55 

19/04 22:00

Blyth Spartans

Guiseley

 

0.5-1 

0.89 

0.95 

2.5-3 

1.00 

0.82 

1.69 

4.15 

3.75 

19/04 22:00

Brackley Town

Boston United

 

0.90 

0.94 

2.5-3 

1.00 

0.82 

1.49 

5.30 

4.15 

19/04 22:00

Curzon Ashton

Southport FC

 

0.94 

0.90 

2.5 

0.98 

0.84 

2.47 

2.50 

3.40 

19/04 22:00

Darlington

Bradford Park Avenue

 

0.90 

0.94 

2.5-3 

0.97 

0.85 

2.45 

2.51 

3.40 

19/04 22:00

Kidderminster

Leamington

 

0.5-1 

0.77 

1.07 

2.5 

0.93 

0.89 

1.56 

5.30 

3.70 

19/04 22:00

York City

Spennymoor Town

 

0.99 

0.85 

2.5 

0.84 

0.98 

2.54 

2.37 

3.50 

19/04 22:00

Chippenham Town

Torquay United

 


1-1.5 

0.99 

0.85 

2.5-3 

0.82 

1.00 

6.70 

1.35 

4.70 

19/04 22:00

Hungerford Town

Bath City

 


0.5-1 

0.82 

1.02 

2.5 

1.02 

0.80 

4.00 

1.78 

3.50 

19/04 22:00

St Albans City

East Thurrock United

 

1.09 

0.75 

2.5-3 

0.97 

0.85 

1.60 

4.50 

3.95 

19/04 22:00

Welling United

Chelmsford City

 

0-0.5 

1.04 

0.80 

2.5-3 

1.07 

0.75 

2.25 

2.66 

3.55 

19/04 22:00

Woking

Concord Rangers

 

0.5 

1.14 

0.71 

2.5-3 

0.97 

0.85 

2.14 

2.85 

3.55 

19/04 20:00

Coventry

Bradford AFC

 

0.5-1 

1.02 

0.86 

2.5 

1.02 

0.84 

1.78 

3.95 

3.45 

19/04 20:00

Oxford United

Charlton Athletic

 

1.04 

0.84 

2-2.5 

0.94 

0.92 

2.65 

2.45 

3.20 

19/04 22:00

AFC Wimbledon

Bristol Rovers

 

0-0.5 

1.11 

0.78 

2-2.5 

0.98 

0.88 

2.35 

2.79 

3.15 

19/04 22:00

Barnsley

Shrewsbury Town

 

1.11 

0.78 

2.5 

0.96 

0.90 

1.58 

4.80 

3.85 

19/04 22:00

Burton Albion

Portsmouth

 


0-0.5 

0.78 

1.11 

2.5 

1.04 

0.82 

2.73 

2.35 

3.25 

19/04 22:00

Fleetwood Town

Peterborough United

 

1.00 

0.88 

2.5 

1.02 

0.84 

2.62 

2.45 

3.20 

19/04 22:00

Gillingham

Plymouth Argyle

 

0-0.5 

1.06 

0.82 

2.5 

0.96 

0.90 

2.25 

2.80 

3.35 

19/04 22:00

Rochdale

Wycombe Wanderers

 

0.939 

0.941 

2.5 

1.00 

0.86 

2.53 

2.56 

3.20 

19/04 22:00

Scunthorpe United

Blackpool

 

0-0.5 

1.08 

0.80 

2-2.5 

0.94 

0.92 

2.32 

2.81 

3.20 

19/04 22:00

Walsall

Southend United

 

0-0.5 

0.86 

1.02 

2-2.5 

0.90 

0.96 

2.13 

3.10 

3.25 

20/04 00:15

Sunderland

Doncaster Rovers

 

0.5 

0.86 

1.02 

2.5 

0.94 

0.92 

1.86 

3.65 

3.50 

19/04 20:00

Exeter City

Crawley Town

 

0.5 

0.92 

0.96 

2.5 

1.05 

0.81 

1.92 

3.55 

3.35 

19/04 22:00

Cambridge United

Swindon

 

1.11 

0.78 

2-2.5 

0.85 

1.01 

2.74 

2.31 

3.30 

19/04 22:00

Carlisle

Lincoln City

 


0-0.5 

0.98 

0.90 

2.5 

1.05 

0.81 

2.99 

2.16 

3.30 

19/04 22:00

Cheltenham Town

Oldham Athletic

 

0-0.5 

1.07 

0.81 

2.5 

1.02 

0.84 

2.28 

2.73 

3.40 

19/04 22:00

Colchester United

Grimsby Town

 

0.5-1 

0.90 

0.98 

2.5 

1.01 

0.85 

1.68 

4.25 

3.50 

19/04 22:00

Crewe Alexandra

Yeovil Town

 

0.5 

0.82 

1.06 

2.5 

1.03 

0.83 

1.82 

3.85 

3.40 

19/04 22:00

Mansfield Town

Morecambe

 

1.05 

0.83 

2.5 

0.91 

0.95 

1.56 

4.95 

3.90 

19/04 22:00

Newport County

Bury

 


0-0.5 

0.83 

1.05 

2.5 

1.01 

0.85 

2.80 

2.26 

3.30 

19/04 22:00

Northampton Town

Macclesfield Town

 

0-0.5 

0.75 

1.14 

2.5 

1.00 

0.86 

1.99 

3.30 

3.40 

19/04 22:00

Notts County

Milton Keynes Dons

 


0-0.5 

0.90 

0.98 

2.5-3 

0.97 

0.89 

2.79 

2.19 

3.50 

19/04 22:00

Port Vale

Stevenage Borough

 

0-0.5 

0.98 

0.90 

2-2.5 

0.94 

0.92 

2.22 

2.93 

3.25 

19/04 22:00

Tranmere Rovers

Forest Green Rovers

 

0-0.5 

0.82 

1.06 

2-2.5 

0.88 

0.98 

2.11 

3.15 

3.25 

19/04 22:00

Gainsborough Trinity

Hednesford Town

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

19/04 22:00

Carshalton Athletic

Burgess Hill Town

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

19/04 22:00

Worthing

Tonbridge Angels

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

20/04 02:00

Middlesbrough U23

Stoke City U23

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

19/04 20:00

Hull City U23

Birmingham U23

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

20/04 02:30

Stourbridge

Alvechurch

 

0.5 

0.98 

0.88 

2.5 

0.88 

0.96 

1.98 

3.25 

3.45 

19/04 20:00

Klubi 04

Salon Palloilijat Salpa

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

19/04 20:00

Pif Parainen

Sovo

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

19/04 23:30

Lahti

Inter Turku

 

1.12 

0.79 

2-2.5 

0.94 

0.94 

2.96 

2.56 

3.10 

20/04 02:00

US Boulogne

Quevilly

 

0.5 

1.04 

0.82 


0.90 

0.94 

2.04 

4.00 

2.75 

20/04 02:00

Bourg Peronnas

Rodez Aveyron

 

1.00 

0.86 

2-2.5 

1.07 

0.77 

2.85 

2.46 

2.90 

20/04 02:00

Concarneau

Chambly

 


0.5 

0.89 

0.97 

2-2.5 

1.07 

0.77 

3.60 

1.96 

3.20 

20/04 02:00

Drancy

Tours

 

0.72 

1.16 


0.83 

1.01 

2.36 

2.97 

2.94 

20/04 02:00

Stade Lavallois MFC

Villefranche

 

0-0.5 

0.92 

0.94 


0.75 

1.09 

2.20 

3.15 

3.05 

20/04 02:00

Lyon la Duchere

Pau

 

0-0.5 

0.80 

1.06 


0.82 

1.02 

2.06 

3.35 

3.15 

20/04 02:00

Marignane Gignac

Avranches

 

0-0.5 

0.99 

0.87 


0.70 

1.16 

2.26 

3.10 

3.00 

20/04 02:00

Entente Sannois

Dunkerque

 

1.09 

0.77 

2-2.5 

1.04 

0.80 

2.83 

2.40 

3.00 

20/04 02:00

Ajaccio GFCO

Metz

 


0.5 

0.97 

0.91 


0.82 

1.04 

3.85 

1.94 

3.05 

20/04 02:00

Lorient

ES Troyes AC

 

0-0.5 

0.81 

1.07 


0.89 

0.97 

2.09 

3.50 

2.95 

20/04 02:00

Auxerre

Sochaux

 

0.5 

0.94 

0.94 


0.92 

0.94 

1.94 

3.95 

3.05 

20/04 02:00

Valenciennes

Avenir Sportif Beziers

 

0.5-1 

0.98 

0.90 

2.5 

1.04 

0.82 

1.74 

4.50 

3.30 

20/04 02:00

Clermont Foot

Ajaccio

 

0.5 

0.84 

1.04 

2-2.5 

1.04 

0.82 

1.84 

4.15 

3.15 

20/04 02:00

Chateauroux

Chamois Niortais

 

0.5 

0.89 

0.99 

2-2.5 

1.06 

0.80 

1.92 

3.95 

3.05 

20/04 02:00

Le Havre

Paris Fc

 

0.77 

1.12 

1.5-2 

0.96 

0.90 

2.47 

3.10 

2.70 

20/04 02:00

Stade Brestois

Orleans US 45

 

0.5 

0.84 

1.04 

2.5 

0.85 

1.01 

1.84 

3.80 

3.40 

20/04 02:00

Red Star 93

Nancy

 


0-0.5 

0.88 

1.00 

2-2.5 

1.04 

0.82 

3.00 

2.31 

2.99 

19/04 19:30

Lichtenberg 47

Malchower Sv

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1.36 

6.50 

4.50 

19/04 21:00

Bremer Sv

Oberneuland

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

19/04 20:00

Paok Saloniki U19

Levadiakos U19

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

19/04 20:00

Pas Lamia U19

Olympiakos Piraeus U19

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

19/04 20:00

Paok Saloniki U20

Livadia Gauss U20

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

19/04 20:00

Mtk Hungaria Fc U19

Ferencvarosi Tc U19

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

20/04 00:00

Ferencvarosi Tc Womens

Szetomeharry Womens

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

19/04 20:30

Teraktor-Sazi

Peykan

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

19/04 21:00

Foolad Khozestan

Sanat-Naft

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

19/04 22:30

Nassaji Mazandaran

Padideh Mashhad

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

19/04 22:30

Pars Jonoubi Jam

Sepidroud Rasht

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

19/04 20:30

Naft Al Junoob

Al-Hudod

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

19/04 20:30

Baghdad

Al-Naft

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

19/04 22:45

Al Quwa Al Jawiya

Al Semawah

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

20/04 02:45

Shelbourne

Limerick FC

 

0.5 

0.86 

1.02 

2.5 

0.96 

0.90 

1.86 

3.65 

3.45 

20/04 02:45

Wexford Youths

Cabinteely

 


0.5-1 

0.90 

0.98 

2.5-3 

0.95 

0.91 

3.90 

1.74 

3.70 

20/04 02:45

Athlone

Galway United

 

0-0.5 

1.08 

0.80 

2.5-3 

0.96 

0.90 

2.26 

2.64 

3.60 

20/04 02:45

Bray Wanderers

Drogheda United

 

0.5 

0.89 

0.99 

2.5 

0.96 

0.90 

1.89 

3.55 

3.45 

20/04 02:45

Derry City

Shamrock Rovers

 


0.5 

0.909 

0.991 

2-2.5 

1.05 

0.82 

3.65 

1.99 

3.30 

20/04 02:45

Waterford United

Cork City

 

0.909 

0.991 

2-2.5 

1.02 

0.85 

2.55 

2.68 

3.20 

20/04 02:45

Bohemians

UC Dublin UCD

 

1.12 

0.79 

2-2.5 

0.82 

1.05 

1.62 

5.00 

3.75 

20/04 02:45

St. Patrick's

Sligo Rovers

 

0.5-1 

0.86 

1.04 

2-2.5 

1.02 

0.85 

1.66 

5.10 

3.55 

20/04 02:45

Dundalk

Finn Harps

 

0.82 

1.08 

2.5-3 

0.83 

1.04 

1.13 

17.00 

7.20 

19/04 19:00

AS Roma U19

Torino U19

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

19/04 21:00

Napoli U19

Inter Milan U20

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

19/04 23:00

Sampdoria U19

Fiorentina U20

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

20/04 02:30

Acqua E Sapone C5 Futsal

Tsc Lazio Futsal

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

20/04 02:30

Carme Dawson

Napoli Futsal

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

20/04 02:30

Phil Diae Bolley

Arzignano Futsal

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

20/04 02:30

Real Rieti Futsal

Augusta Seaborne Futsal

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

20/04 12:00

Nagano Parceiro (w)

Nippon Sport Science University (w)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

20/04 12:00

Inac Kobe (w)

Iga Kunoichi (w)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

20/04 12:00

Yokohama Fc Seagulls Womens

Yamato Sylphid Womens

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

20/04 12:00

Cerezo Osaka Sakai (w)

As Elfen Sayama (w)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

19/04 22:00

Al-Jazeera (Jordan)

Al Ahly

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

19/04 22:00

Blama

Al Aqaba Sc

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

20/04 00:30

Al Yarmouk

Al Wihdat Amman

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

19/04 20:00

Kakamega

Gor Mahia

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

19/04 19:00

Spartaks Jurmala

Fk Valmiera

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

19/04 21:00

Liepajas Metalurgs

Bfc Daugavpils

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1.30 

8.75 

4.15 

19/04 23:00

Jelgava

Metta/LU Riga

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

19/04 21:00

Shabab Sahel

Salam Zgharta

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

19/04 22:30

Baltija Panevezys

Suduva

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

20/04 00:00

FK Zalgiris Vilnius

Kauno Zalgiris

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

20/04 00:00

Hegelmann Litauen

Dainava Alytus

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

19/04 21:00

Pulau Pinang

Johor Darul Takzim II

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

19/04 21:00

Terengganu

Felda United FC

 

0.5 

0.65 

1.05 

2.5-3 

0.75 

0.95 

1.65 

3.70 

3.60 

20/04 05:00

Club Necaxa Womens

Atlas Womens

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

20/04 05:00

Cruz Azul Womens

Veracruz Womens

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

20/04 09:00

Veracruz

Monterrey

 


0.98 

0.92 

2.5-3 

0.86 

1.00 

5.30 

1.51 

4.30 

20/04 10:05

Club Tijuana

Lobos Buap

 

1.01 

0.89 

2.5 

0.91 

0.95 

1.56 

5.20 

4.05 

19/04 23:00

Club America Ii

Cd Albinegros Orizaba

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

20/04 05:00

Ciervos

Dorados B

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

20/04 06:45

Club Tijuana U20

Lobos Buap U20

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

20/04 03:00

Kawkab de Marrakech

OCK Olympique de Khouribga

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

20/04 01:30

Vv Alkmaar Womens

Excelsior Barendrecht Womens

 

0.5-1 

0.90 

0.86 

3.5-4 

0.91 

0.85 

1.72 

3.35 

4.20 

20/04 01:30

Psv Eindhoven Womens

Ajax Amsterdam Womens

 


0-0.5 

0.98 

0.84 


0.87 

0.93 

2.80 

2.06 

3.60 

20/04 01:30

Zwolle Womens

Ado Den Haag Womens

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

20/04 01:30

Sc Heerenveen Womens

Rksv Achilles 29 Womens

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

20/04 02:00

Volendam

NEC Nijmegen

 


0-0.5 

1.02 

0.86 


0.80 

1.06 

2.85 

2.13 

3.60 

20/04 02:00

Jong Ajax Amsterdam

Twente Enschede

 

0.97 

0.91 

3.5 

1.00 

0.86 

2.39 

2.32 

3.95 

20/04 02:00

Az Alkmaar 2

MVV Maastricht

 

0-0.5 

1.00 

0.88 

2.5-3 

0.85 

1.01 

2.20 

2.72 

3.60 

20/04 02:00

Eindhoven

Cambuur Leeuwarden

 

0-0.5 

1.06 

0.82 

2.5-3 

0.81 

1.05 

2.24 

2.61 

3.70 

20/04 02:00

Den Bosch

Utrecht Am

 

1.5-2 

0.94 

0.94 

3.5 

0.83 

1.03 

1.26 

7.50 

5.70 

20/04 02:00

RKC Waalwijk

Dordrecht 90

 

0.93 

0.95 

3-3.5 

0.87 

0.99 

1.54 

4.45 

4.40 

20/04 02:00

Almere City FC

Telstar

 

0.5 

0.83 

1.05 

2.5-3 

0.89 

0.97 

1.83 

3.70 

3.55 

20/04 02:00

Roda JC Kerkrade

Oss

 

0-0.5 

0.92 

0.96 

2.5-3 

0.90 

0.96 

2.13 

2.84 

3.60 

20/04 02:00

Go Ahead Eagles

Jong PSV Eindhoven

 

0.5-1 

0.89 

0.99 

3-3.5 

0.96 

0.90 

1.65 

3.90 

4.25 

20/04 02:00

Sparta Rotterdam

Helmond Sport

 

2-2.5 

0.92 

0.96 

3.5-4 

0.92 

0.94 

1.14 

11.50 

7.20 

20/04 02:45

Newry City

Glentoran

 


0-0.5 

0.90 

0.80 

2.5-3 

0.84 

0.86 

2.79 

2.01 

3.40 

19/04 21:00

Shabab Al Dhaheriya

Shabab Alsamu

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

19/04 21:00

Shabab Al Am Ari

Thagafi Tulkarem

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

20/04 04:30

Real Garcilaso

Sporting Cristal

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

20/04 02:30

LKS Lodz

Sandecja

 

0.5-1 

1.06 

0.82 

2-2.5 

1.01 

0.85 

1.81 

4.10 

3.30 

19/04 22:00

Huragan Morag

Ks Legionovia Legionowo

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

19/04 23:00

Gwardia Koszalin

Kp Calisia Kalisz

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

19/04 23:00

Lks Lomza

Victoria Sulejowek

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

20/04 00:00

Sokol Ostroda

Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

20/04 00:00

Bron Radom

Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

19/04 18:15

SC Covilha

Porto B

 

0-0.5 

0.88 

1.00 

2.5 

1.09 

0.77 

2.14 

3.15 

3.20 

19/04 23:00

GD Estoril-Praia

UD Oliveirense

 

0.5-1 

0.95 

0.93 

2.5 

1.03 

0.83 

1.73 

4.20 

3.50 

19/04 23:00

CD Cova Piedade

Leixoes

 

0.95 

0.93 

2-2.5 

0.85 

1.01 

2.60 

2.56 

3.05 

20/04 01:00

SC Farense

Penafiel

 

0-0.5 

0.96 

0.92 

2.5 

1.02 

0.84 

2.23 

2.98 

3.15 

20/04 01:00

Varzim

Sporting Braga B

 

0-0.5 

0.74 

1.16 

2-2.5 

1.06 

0.80 

2.00 

3.50 

3.15 

19/04 22:00

Sc Angrense

Pinhalnovense

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

19/04 23:00

Casa Pia Ac

Redondense

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

19/04 23:00

Chaves B

Vilaverdense

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

19/04 23:00

Hermannstadt

Cs Voluntari

 

0.80 

1.08 

2-2.5 

1.00 

0.86 

2.45 

2.82 

2.96 

20/04 02:00

Astra Ploiesti

Universitatea Craiova

 

0.98 

0.90 


0.85 

1.01 

2.64 

2.50 

3.10 

19/04 22:00

Csm Flacara Moreni

Cs Sporting Rosiori

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

19/04 22:00

Steaua Bucuresti 2

Afc Progresul Spartac Bucuresti

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

19/04 22:00

Acs Dumbravita

Cs Municipal Lugoj

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

19/04 22:00

Afc Unirea Tasnad

Cs Iernut

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

19/04 22:00

Ariesu Turda

Acs Unu Fotbal Club Gloria

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

19/04 22:00

Atletic Bradu

Cs Universitatea Craiova B

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

19/04 22:00

Avantul Reghin

Unirea Dej

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

19/04 22:00

Cs Sanatatea Cluj

Cs Minaur Baia Mare

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

19/04 22:00

Pascani

Acs Somuz Falticeni

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

19/04 22:00

U Craiova 1948 Sa

Unirea Bascov

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

19/04 22:00

Voluntari B

Astra Giurgiu Ii

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

19/04 22:00

Gaz Metan Medias Ii

Comuna Recea

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

19/04 22:00

Ghiroda Si Giarmata Vii

Metalurgistul Cugir

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

19/04 22:00

Viitorul Domnesti

Afc Hermannstadt 2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

19/04 21:00

Nefte Jo Gansike Futsal

Ttg Ugra Yugorsk Futsal

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

19/04 23:00

Dynamo Samarra Futsal

Mfk Tyumen Futsal

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

20/04 00:00

Novali Futsal

Norilsky Nickel Futsal

 


1.5 

0.83 

0.94 

7.5 

0.88 

0.83 

4.30 

1.40 

5.70 

20/04 00:00

Ukhta Tyumen Futsal

Mfk Sinara Ekaterinburg Futsal

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

20/04 00:30

Mfk Cprf Futsal

Sibiryak Bratsk Futsal

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

19/04 23:00

Luki Energiya

Pskov 747

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

19/04 23:30

Tekstilshchik Ivanovo

Torpedo Vladimir

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

19/04 21:00

Kubanochka Krasnodar Womens

Zvezda Irkutsk Womens

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

19/04 17:00

Orenburg Youth

Rostov Youth

 


0.5 

0.83 

1.03 


0.92 

0.92 

2.96 

2.03 

3.70 

19/04 18:00

Krasnodar Youth

Zenit St.petersburg Youth

 

0.5 

0.80 

1.06 


0.82 

1.02 

1.80 

3.50 

3.85 

19/04 18:00

Ufa Youth

Arsenal Tula Youth

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

19/04 18:00

Lokomotiv Moscow Youth

Cska Moscow Youth

 


0.5-1 

0.82 

1.04 

3-3.5 

1.03 

0.81 

3.45 

1.80 

3.90 

19/04 19:00

Spartak Moscow Youth

Yenisey Krasnoyarsk Youth

 

1-1.5 

0.87 

0.99 


0.89 

0.95 

1.37 

6.30 

4.75 

19/04 20:00

Dinamo Moscow 2

Krylya Sovetov Samara Youth

 

0.5 

0.84 

1.02 


0.84 

1.00 

1.81 

3.45 

3.85 

20/04 00:00

Khimki

Krasnodar II

 

0-0.5 

1.03 

0.85 

2-2.5 

1.06 

0.80 

2.28 

3.05 

3.00 

20/04 02:45

Folgore/falciano

Tre Fiori

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

19/04 23:45

Al Qadasiya

Al Baten

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

20/04 01:30

Al-Raed

Uhud

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

20/04 01:45

Al Ahli Jeddah(KSA)

Al Wehda Mecca

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

20/04 02:05

Ayr Utd

Ross County

 


0.5 

0.90 

0.94 

2-2.5 

0.85 

0.97 

3.90 

1.94 

3.35 

19/04 22:00

Zemun

Spartak Subotica

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

19/04 22:30

Lokomotiva Kosice

KFC Komarno

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

19/04 22:30

Dukla Banska Bystrica

Slavoj Trebisov

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

20/04 00:00

Poprad

Stk 1914 Samorin

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

20/04 00:00

Mfk Skalica

Inter Bratislava

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

19/04 16:30

Rohoznik

Sk Bernolakovo

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

19/04 16:30

Vajnory

Slovan Most Pri Bratislave

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

19/04 17:00

Lokomotiva Devinska Nova Ves

Slovan Ivanka Pri Dunaji

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

19/04 19:00

Tj Rovinka

Fo Sk Lozorno

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

19/04 22:00

Rimavska Sobota

Zp Sport Podbrezova B

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

19/04 19:00

Scp Ruzomberoku19

Poprad U19

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

19/04 22:00

NK Olimpija Ljubljana

Gorica

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

20/04 00:15

NK Publikum Celje

NK Aluminij

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

19/04 22:30

Nd Ilirija U19

Nd Gorica U19

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

20/04 02:00

Fcbarcelona Futsal

Vaidepenas Futsal

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

20/04 02:45

Levante Futsal

Antequera Futsal

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

20/04 03:00

Alcorcon

Malaga

 

0.89 

1.01 

1.5-2 

0.94 

0.93 

2.71 

2.88 

2.75 

19/04 18:00

Sporting De Gijon B

Real Union de Irun

 

0.5 

0.85 

0.97 

2-2.5 

1.00 

0.80 

1.85 

3.80 

3.15 

19/04 22:00

Teruel

Villarreal B

 

1.00 

0.82 


1.00 

0.80 

2.69 

2.45 

2.94 

19/04 23:00

CF Badalona

UB Conquense

 

0-0.5 

0.80 

1.02 

2-2.5 

1.03 

0.77 

2.06 

3.20 

3.10 

19/04 17:30

Rcd Carabanchel

Getafe B

 


1-1.5 

0.80 

1.02 

2.5 

1.00 

0.80 

6.40 

1.39 

4.05 

19/04 17:45

Silla

Crevillente

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

19/04 18:00

Albacete B

CD Azuqueca

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3.00 

2.10 

3.30 

19/04 18:00

Ue Sants

AE Prat

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

19/04 18:00

Villarreal C

UD Alzira

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

19/04 18:00

Torre Levante

Paiporta

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

20/04 00:00

Elche Cf Ilicitano

Vilamarxant

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

19/04 19:00

Union Viera Womens

Union Guimar W

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

19/04 23:00

Cd Monte Womens

Victoria Womens

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

19/04 19:30

Ostersunds

Elfsborg

 

0-0.5 

0.91 

0.99 

2.5-3 

1.00 

0.88 

2.20 

3.35 

3.35 

19/04 22:00

Orebro

AIK Solna

 


0.5-1 

0.92 

0.98 

2-2.5 

0.99 

0.89 

5.60 

1.72 

3.40 

19/04 22:00

IFK Norrkoping

Falkenbergs FF

 

1.5 

0.97 

0.93 


0.98 

0.90 

1.32 

9.00 

5.40 

19/04 20:00

Carlstad United BK

Sollentuna United FF

 

1.02 

0.84 


0.91 

0.93 

1.55 

4.60 

4.25 

19/04 21:00

Fc Linkoping City

Bk Forward

 

0.5-1 

0.97 

0.89 


0.82 

1.02 

1.75 

3.60 

3.95 

19/04 21:00

Sandvikens IF

Rynninge IK

 

1.5 

0.99 

0.87 

3-3.5 

0.82 

1.02 

1.35 

6.20 

5.00 

19/04 21:00

Assyriska Turab Ik Jkp

Trollhattan

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

19/04 21:00

Utsiktens BK

Lunds BK

 

0.99 

0.83 


0.85 

0.95 

2.50 

2.30 

3.80 

19/04 20:00

Ik Gauthiod

Tidaholms

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

19/04 20:00

Grebbestads If

IFK Uddevalla

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

19/04 20:00

Stenungsunds If

Ifk Amal

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

19/04 20:00

Vanersborg

Savedalens IF

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

19/04 22:00

Lidkopings

Nordvarmland Ff

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

19/04 20:00

Karlbergs BK

Skiljebo SK

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

19/04 20:00

Kungsangens If

Hudiksvalls Forenade FF

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

19/04 20:00

Taby

Enkoping

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

19/04 21:00

Kvarnsvedens IK

Ifk Stocksund

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

19/04 19:00

Almeboda/linneryd

IFK Hassleholm

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

19/04 20:00

Rappe Goif

Ifk Berga

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

19/04 20:00

Osterlen Ff

Ifo Bromolla If

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

19/04 20:00

Hassleholms If

Husqvarna FF

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

19/04 21:00

Karlskrona

Nassjo Ff

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

19/04 19:30

Ullared

Bk Olympic

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

19/04 20:00

Onsala Bk

Eslovs Bk

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

19/04 22:00

GAIS

IK Brage

 

0.5 

1.09 

0.81 

2.5 

0.85 

1.01 

2.08 

3.30 

3.35 

19/04 23:00

Taby Is U19

Ifk Lidingo U19

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

20/04 02:00

Lugano

Zurich

 

0-0.5 

0.99 

0.91 

2.5 

0.88 

0.99 

2.31 

2.80 

3.40 

20/04 02:00

Sion

Basel

 


0.5 

0.98 

0.92 

2.5-3 

0.93 

0.94 

3.45 

1.94 

3.65 

19/04 20:00

Sisaket

Rayong

 

1-1.5 

0.99 

0.77 

2.5-3 

0.77 

0.99 

1.43 

5.30 

4.30 

19/04 21:00

Buriram United

Trat

 

1.08 

0.78 

3-3.5 

0.82 

1.02 

1.21 

9.10 

6.00 

20/04 01:30

Kasimpasa

Bursaspor

 

0.87 

1.03 

2.5-3 

1.01 

0.85 

2.41 

2.62 

3.55 

20/04 00:00

Elazigspor

Osmanlispor

 


1.02 

0.80 

2.5 

0.85 

0.95 

5.80 

1.45 

4.20 

19/04 19:30

Kasimpasa U21

Bursaspor U21

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

19/04 21:55

Al Arabi Uae

Dubba Al-Husun

 


0.5 

0.92 

0.90 

2.5-3 

0.80 

1.00 

3.30 

1.90 

3.45 

19/04 21:55

Masfut

Al Khaleej

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

19/04 21:55

Al Oruba Uae

Al Hamriyah

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

19/04 21:55

Al Taawon

Al Thaid

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

19/04 21:55

Hatta

Masafi

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

19/04 21:55

Ajman

Ittihad Kalba

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

19/04 22:00

Al-Jazira UAE

Dabba Al-Fujairah

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

20/04 00:30

Al Nasr Dubai

Emirate

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

19/04 21:00

Vipers

Ura

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

19/04 21:30

Bright Stars

Uganda Police

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

19/04 23:00

Rukh Vynnyky

Mfk Vodnyk Mikolaiv

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

19/04 17:00

Dynamo Kyiv U19

Vorskla U19

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1.28 

7.50 

4.95 

19/04 17:00

Lviv U19

Chernomorets Odessa U19

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

19/04 19:00

Arsenal Kyiv U19

Pfk Oleksandria U19

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

19/04 19:00

Karpaty Lviv U19

Illichivec Mariupol U19

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

19/04 21:30

Qizilqum Zarafshon

Kokand 1912

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

19/04 18:00

Da Nang

Song Lam Nghe An

 

0-0.5 

0.89 

0.87 

2.5-3 

0.90 

0.86 

2.09 

2.82 

3.50 

19/04 21:30

Newtown

Bala Town

 

0-0.5 

0.85 

0.91 

3-3.5 

0.85 

0.91 

2.06 

2.76 

3.70 

19/04 19:00

Dinamo Moscow

Vorskla Poltava

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

19/04 19:00

Jaro

Sjk Akatemia

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

19/04 21:00

Bulgaria U18

Georgia U19

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

19/04 21:00

Atletico Mineiro Youth Mg

Minas Boca/mg Youth

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

19/04 22:00

Denmark U19

France U19

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

20/04 00:00

Portugal U18

Mexico U18

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

20/04 10:00

Vietnam U18

Myanmar U18

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

20/04 10:00

Hong Kong U18

Singapore U18

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

19/04 19:00

Forest Rangers

Circuit City

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

19/04 21:00

Buildcon

Green Eagles

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

19/04 21:00

Ngezi Platinum

Chicken Inn

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

19/04 21:00

Bulawayo Chiefs

Zpc Kariba

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

19/04 21:00

Yadah

Tron

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Ket qua bong da | Livescore | Xo so hom nay | XSMB | XSMN | Lich quay xo so | XS Mega