livescore app for androidlivescore app for ios

Soccer Odds & Odds Comparison

Time
Team
Handicap
O-U
1x2
24/04 03:00

Everton

Newcastle United

 

0-0.5 

0.96 

0.94 

2-2.5 

1.02 

0.86 

2.25 

3.35 

3.35 

24/04 03:00

Athletic Bilbao

Levante

 

0.5-1 

0.90 

1.01 

2-2.5 

0.86 

1.04 

1.68 

5.60 

3.75 

24/04 02:45

Genoa

Hellas Verona

 

1-1.5 

1.09 

0.82 

2.5 

1.05 

0.85 

1.46 

7.90 

4.35 

24/04 02:30

Royal Antwerp

KSC Lokeren

 

0.5 

0.81 

1.09 

2.5 

0.94 

0.93 

1.81 

4.10 

3.55 

24/04 03:00

Porto

Vitoria Setubal

 

2-2.5 

0.88 

1.02 

3-3.5 

1.00 

0.87 

1.11 

18.00 

8.30 

24/04 00:30

Spartak Moscow

Terek Groznyi

 

1-1.5 

1.06 

0.84 

2.5 

0.95 

0.92 

1.43 

6.60 

4.30 

23/04 23:00

Chelsea U19

Barcelona U19

 


0-0.5 

0.60 

1.28 

3-3.5 

0.85 

0.95 

2.35 

2.35 

3.70 

23/04 23:00

Al-Faisaly

Al Ansar Lib

 

0.5-1 

0.81 

1.01 

2.5 

1.04 

0.76 

1.57 

4.75 

3.65 

23/04 23:59

Dhufar

Al-Wahda Damascus

 

0-0.5 

1.16 

0.68 

2-2.5 

0.88 

0.92 

2.43 

2.55 

3.15 

24/04 01:00

Partizani Tirana

Skenderbeu Korca

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

24/04 02:30

CA Fenix Pilar

Ca San Miguel

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

24/04 02:30

San Telmo

Club Atletico Colegiales

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

24/04 02:30

UAI Urquiza

Almirante Brown

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

24/04 02:30

Villa San Carlos

Deportivo Espanol

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

24/04 08:05

Ca Platense

Talleres Rem De Escalada

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

23/04 22:00

Estudiantes De San Luis

Independiente Rivadavia

 


0-0.5 

0.78 

1.08 

1.5-2 

0.84 

1.00 

3.10 

2.31 

2.91 

24/04 02:35

Deportivo Riestra

Aldosivi

 


0-0.5 

0.97 

0.89 


1.01 

0.83 

3.25 

2.17 

3.00 

24/04 07:30

Santa Marina Tandil

Ferrol Carril Oeste

 

0-0.5 

0.98 

0.88 


1.04 

0.80 

2.26 

3.10 

2.98 

24/04 08:00

Sarmiento Junin

Atletico Rafaela

 

0.96 

0.90 


0.99 

0.85 

2.64 

2.57 

3.00 

24/04 02:30

Deportivo Paraguayo

Ca Atlas

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

24/04 06:00

Colon

Patronato Parana

 

0.5 

0.74 

1.19 


0.70 

1.19 

1.74 

4.60 

3.45 

24/04 08:15

Independiente

Defensa Y Justicia

 

0-0.5 

0.81 

1.09 


0.72 

1.16 

2.08 

3.40 

3.25 

23/04 20:00

Alashkert B Martuni

Pyunik B

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

23/04 20:00

Gandzasar Kapan B

Avan Academy

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

23/04 20:00

Artsakh

Ararat Yerevan 2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

23/04 20:00

Lori

Banants B

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

23/04 20:00

Shirak Gjumri B

Erebuni

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

23/04 18:30

Geelong Galaxy Womens

Senior Ntc Womens

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

23/04 18:30

Southern United Womens

South Melbourne Womens

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

23/04 18:30

Bulleen Lions Womens

Alamein Womens

 

0.5 

0.90 

0.92 

3.5 

0.70 

1.11 

1.90 

2.90 

4.00 

24/04 00:30

FAC Team Fur Wien

SV Ried

 


1.5 

0.92 

0.96 


1.02 

0.84 

7.60 

1.30 

5.00 

23/04 23:45

Dnepr Mogilev

Shakhter Soligorsk

 


0.5-1 

0.75 

1.01 


0.91 

0.85 

4.30 

1.76 

3.15 

24/04 01:45

Vitebsk

BATE Borisov

 


0.5-1 

0.98 

0.78 

2-2.5 

0.96 

0.80 

5.00 

1.56 

3.55 

24/04 01:30

Zulte Waregem Reserves

Waasland Beveren Reserves

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

24/04 02:00

Kv Mechelen Reserves

Standard Liege Reserves

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

24/04 07:00

Sport Club Recife (PE)

Botafogo (RJ)

 

0-0.5 

0.85 

1.05 

2-2.5 

0.92 

0.96 

2.16 

3.45 

3.35 

23/04 22:30

Botev Galabovo

Botev Vratsa

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

23/04 22:30

Tsarsko Selo

PFK Montana

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

24/04 09:00

Deportivo Pasto

Boyaca Chico

 

0.5 

0.75 

1.01 


0.96 

0.80 

1.75 

4.40 

3.10 

24/04 07:00

Real Santander

Cucuta

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

24/04 07:30

Mexico Womens U17

Haiti Womens U17

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

24/04 10:00

Nicaragua Womens U17

Puerto Rico Womens U17

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

23/04 22:00

Zapresic

Rudes

 

0.5 

1.20 

0.65 

2-2.5 

0.90 

0.90 

2.20 

2.86 

3.15 

23/04 23:59

Cibalia

Slaven Belupo Koprivnica

 

0.78 

1.04 

2-2.5 

1.03 

0.77 

2.36 

2.68 

3.10 

23/04 23:00

Hajduk Split Ii

Hnk Gorica

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

23/04 23:59

Olympiakos Nicosia

Alki Oroklini

 


0.5-1 

0.93 

0.93 


0.72 

1.13 

3.75 

1.73 

3.95 

23/04 19:00

Horsens Reserve

Esbjerg Fb Reserve

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

23/04 19:00

Lyngby Reserve

Nordsjaelland Reserve

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

23/04 22:00

Helsingor Reserves

Odense Bk Reserve

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

24/04 01:00

Aarhus AGF

Hobro I.K.

 

0.5 

0.83 

1.07 

2.5 

1.03 

0.85 

1.83 

4.50 

3.55 

24/04 00:30

B 1913 Odense U21

Koge U21

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

23/04 23:59

Talaea Ei Gaish

Arab Contractors

 

0-0.5 

1.20 

0.65 


0.95 

0.85 

2.49 

2.62 

2.97 

24/04 02:15

Misr Elmaqasah

Ittihad Alexandria

 

0-0.5 

1.07 

0.75 

2-2.5 

1.05 

0.75 

2.32 

2.74 

3.10 

24/04 02:45

Wealdstone

East Thurrock United

 

0-0.5 

0.84 

1.02 


0.80 

1.04 

2.06 

2.99 

4.00 

24/04 02:45

Mickleover Sports

Stalybridge Celtic

 

0.5 

1.02 

0.84 


1.02 

0.82 

2.02 

3.00 

3.65 

24/04 02:45

Kingstonian

Staines Town

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

24/04 02:45

Hitchin Town

Dorchester Town

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

23/04 20:00

Newcastle U23

Fulham U23

 


0.5 

0.88 

0.96 

3-3.5 

0.94 

0.88 

2.92 

1.96 

3.75 

24/04 02:00

West Bromwich U23

Blackburn Rovers U23

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

24/04 02:00

Wolves U23

Brighton U23

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

24/04 02:00

Leicester City U23

Derby County U23

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

24/04 02:00

Aston Villa U23

Norwich City U23

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

24/04 02:00

Swansea City U23

Sunderland U23

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

24/04 02:00

Reading U23

Stoke City U23

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

24/04 02:00

Southampton U23

Middlesbrough U23

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

23/04 19:00

Queens Park Rangers U23

Crewe Alexandra U23

 

0.5-1 

0.80 

0.96 

3.5 

0.96 

0.80 

1.61 

3.80 

4.20 

23/04 20:00

Coventry U23

Barnsley U23

 

0.96 

0.80 

3-3.5 

0.85 

0.91 

1.56 

4.10 

4.25 

23/04 20:00

Crystal Palace U23

Birmingham U23

 

0.78 

0.98 

3-3.5 

0.83 

0.93 

1.45 

4.85 

4.45 

23/04 21:00

Millwall U23

Burnley U23

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

23/04 21:00

Charlton Athletic U23

Sheffield United U23

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

24/04 02:00

Colchester United U23

Sheffield Wed U23

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

24/04 02:00

Cardiff City U23

Nottingham Forest U23

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

24/04 02:00

Bristol City U23

Leeds United U23

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

24/04 02:00

Watford U23

Huddersfield Town U23

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

24/04 02:00

Ipswich U23

Bolton Wanderers U23

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

24/04 02:45

Ajaccio

Lens

 

0.5 

0.84 

1.04 

2-2.5 

0.96 

0.90 

1.84 

3.95 

3.30 

24/04 00:30

Fsv Zwickau

Karlsruher

 


0-0.5 

1.03 

0.85 

2-2.5 

1.03 

0.83 

3.20 

2.12 

3.15 

24/04 02:30

Holstein Kiel

Nurnberg

 

0.5 

1.06 

0.84 

2.5-3 

0.99 

0.89 

2.06 

3.50 

3.55 

23/04 23:00

Dreams

Aduana Stars

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

24/04 02:00

Thor Akureyri

Dalvik Reynir

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

24/04 03:00

Ir Reykjavik

Augnablik

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

24/04 04:00

Volsungur Husavik

Tindastoll Sauda

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

24/04 03:30

Haukar Womens

Kr Reykjavik Womens

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

23/04 18:30

Dempo SC

Churchill Brothers Sc

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

23/04 16:30

Bhayangkara Surabaya United

Persela Lamongan

 

0.97 

0.85 

2.5-3 

0.80 

1.00 

1.53 

4.55 

4.05 

23/04 20:30

Mes Rafsanjan

Iran Javan Bushehr

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

23/04 20:30

Nassaji Mazandaran

Fajr Sepasi

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

23/04 20:30

Mes Krman

Shahrdary Arak

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

23/04 20:30

Oxin Alborz

Khouneh Be Khouneh

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

23/04 20:30

Bargh shiraz

Gol Gohar

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

23/04 20:30

Shahrdari Mahshahr

Malavan

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

23/04 20:30

Saba Battery

Mashin Sazi

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

23/04 20:30

Shahrdari Tabriz

Rah Ahan

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

23/04 20:30

Baderan Tehran

Naft Masjed Soleyman

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

24/04 02:45

Waterford United

Cork City

 

0.98 

0.90 

2-2.5 

0.93 

0.93 

2.69 

2.58 

3.20 

24/04 02:30

Castleview

Douglas Hall

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

23/04 23:59

Hapoel Tel Aviv

Hapoel Hadera

 

0.5-1 

0.96 

0.88 

2-2.5 

0.88 

0.94 

1.73 

4.30 

3.45 

23/04 23:59

Hapoel Natzrat Illit

Hapoel Rishon Letzion

 

0-0.5 

0.99 

0.85 

2-2.5 

1.04 

0.78 

2.28 

2.88 

3.15 

23/04 23:59

Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla

Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem

 

1.11 

0.74 

2-2.5 

1.02 

0.80 

2.82 

2.32 

3.20 

24/04 01:00

Hapoel Raanana

Ashdod MS

 


0-0.5 

0.73 

1.12 

2-2.5 

1.07 

0.75 

2.74 

2.40 

3.15 

24/04 02:00

Hapoel Haifa

Beitar Jerusalem

 


0-0.5 

0.85 

0.99 

2.5 

1.07 

0.75 

2.87 

2.22 

3.35 

23/04 20:30

AC Milan U19

AS Roma U19

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

24/04 02:30

Albinoleffe

Reggiana

 

1.03 

0.81 

2-2.5 

1.07 

0.75 

2.72 

2.42 

3.15 

24/04 02:45

Catania

Trapani

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

24/04 02:30

Frosinone

Empoli

 

0-0.5 

1.01 

0.89 

2.5 

0.93 

0.94 

2.28 

3.00 

3.25 

24/04 09:35

Portmore United

Waterhouse Fc

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

23/04 18:00

Kairat Academy

Tarlan Shymkent

 


0-0.5 

0.77 

1.05 

2-2.5 

1.00 

0.80 

2.76 

2.28 

3.15 

23/04 18:00

Hwacheon Kspo Womens

Busan Sangmu (w)

 

1.5-2 

0.77 

0.99 


0.70 

1.06 

1.17 

10.50 

5.80 

23/04 18:00

Chungbuk Sportstoto (w)

Seoul Amazones (w)

 


0-0.5 

0.85 

0.91 

2.5-3 

0.86 

0.90 

2.73 

2.12 

3.55 

23/04 18:00

Suwon Fcm (w)

Daekyo Kangaroos (w)

 

0.5-1 

0.75 

1.01 

2.5-3 

0.85 

0.91 

1.56 

4.45 

3.95 

23/04 18:00

Hyundai Steel Redangels (w)

Gyeongju W

 

2.5 

0.85 

0.91 

3.5 

0.88 

0.88 

1.07 

16.00 

8.30 

23/04 23:59

Metta/LU Riga

Liepajas Metalurgs

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

23/04 21:00

Zalgiris Vilnius B

Stumbras Ii

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

23/04 21:00

Felda United FC

Felcra

 

1-1.5 

0.80 

0.90 

3-3.5 

0.90 

0.80 

1.34 

5.40 

4.50 

23/04 21:00

UiTM

Sarawak

 

0.90 

0.80 


0.85 

0.85 

2.37 

2.25 

3.55 

23/04 16:15

Sabah U21

Pahang U21

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

23/04 16:45

Kedah U21

Melaka U21

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

23/04 16:45

Terengganu U21

Perak U21

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

23/04 16:45

Selangor Pkns U21

Uitm U21

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

23/04 16:45

Pulau Pinang U21

Sarawak U21

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

23/04 16:45

Pdrm U21

Felda United U21

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

23/04 16:45

Misc Mifa U21

Selangor United U21

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

23/04 16:45

Kuala Lumpur Fa U21

Negeri Sembilan Naza U21

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

23/04 16:45

Johor Darul Takzim Iii

Selangor U21

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

23/04 23:00

Rcoz Oued Zem

IRT Itihad de Tanger

 


0-0.5 

0.75 

1.07 


0.98 

0.82 

2.82 

2.34 

2.96 

24/04 02:00

Den Bosch

Emmen

 


0.5-1 

1.07 

0.81 

3-3.5 

0.92 

0.94 

4.15 

1.60 

4.30 

24/04 00:30

Rkc Waalwijk Reserve

Sc Heerenveen 2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

24/04 00:30

Willem Ii Reserves

Helmond Sport Reserve

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

24/04 00:30

Go Ahead Eagles Reserve

Eindhoven Reserves

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

24/04 00:30

Cambuur Reserve

Nec Nijmegen Am

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

24/04 00:30

Jong Zwolle Reserve

Dordrecht Reserve

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

23/04 23:00

Heartland

Plateau United

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

23/04 23:00

Mfm

Rivers United

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

23/04 22:00

FK Vidar

Valerenga B

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

24/04 01:00

Odd Grenland

Sarpsborg 08 FF

 

0.93 

0.97 

2-2.5 

0.92 

0.96 

2.60 

2.80 

3.25 

24/04 05:40

Deportivo Santani

Sol De America

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

24/04 07:50

Sportivo Luqueno

Deportivo Capiata

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

23/04 23:59

Lechia Gdansk

Cracovia Krakow

 

0-0.5 

0.96 

0.94 

2.5 

0.93 

0.93 

2.23 

2.99 

3.35 

23/04 22:00

Sporting CP B

Benfica B

 

0-0.5 

0.81 

1.07 

2.5-3 

0.71 

1.17 

2.03 

2.98 

3.65 

23/04 23:00

Botosani

Sepsi

 

0.5 

1.03 

0.85 


0.81 

1.05 

2.03 

3.50 

3.10 

24/04 01:45

Astra Ploiesti

Universitatea Craiova

 


0-0.5 

1.07 

0.81 

2-2.5 

1.06 

0.80 

3.30 

2.08 

3.15 

23/04 21:00

Celtic U20

Motherwell U20

 

0.5 

1.02 

0.80 


1.05 

0.75 

1.97 

3.05 

3.50 

23/04 21:00

Falkirk U20

Hearts U20

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

23/04 21:00

St Mirren U20

Dundee U20

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

24/04 01:00

St Johnstone U20

Dundee United U20

 

0-0.5 

1.03 

0.79 

3.5 

1.02 

0.78 

2.18 

2.47 

3.90 

24/04 02:30

Greenock Morton U20

Albion U20

 

1-1.5 

0.93 

0.85 

3.5 

0.81 

0.97 

1.38 

4.80 

5.20 

24/04 02:30

Ayr United U20

Queens Park U20

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

23/04 22:00

Indjija

Novi Pazar

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

23/04 21:00

Brunei U21

Timor Leste U21

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

24/04 01:00

IFK Norrkoping

IK Sirius

 

1-1.5 

1.08 

0.82 

3-3.5 

0.96 

0.92 

1.48 

6.10 

4.65 

24/04 01:00

Elfsborg

Djurgardens

 


0-0.5 

0.81 

1.09 

2.5 

0.93 

0.95 

2.92 

2.38 

3.45 

24/04 01:00

Malmo

Brommapojkarna

 

1.5-2 

0.87 

1.03 

3-3.5 

0.96 

0.92 

1.22 

13.50 

6.40 

24/04 01:30

Kristianstads FF

Angelholms FF

 

0.5 

1.12 

0.77 

2.5-3 

0.85 

1.01 

2.12 

2.86 

3.60 

23/04 23:00

Falkenbergs FF U21

Gais U21

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

23/04 23:00

Osters U21

Landskrona Bois U21

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

24/04 02:00

Servette

Neuchatel Xamax

 


0-0.5 

1.01 

0.87 

2.5-3 

0.77 

1.09 

2.95 

2.11 

3.50 

24/04 01:00

Fenerbahce

Antalyaspor

 

1.5-2 

0.91 

0.99 

3-3.5 

1.02 

0.84 

1.22 

10.50 

6.00 

23/04 22:00

Helios Kharkiv

Kolos Kovalyovka

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

23/04 22:30

Mfk Vodnyk Mikolaiv

Fk Poltava

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

23/04 23:00

Obolon Kiev

Rukh Vynnyky

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

23/04 20:00

Liverpool Montevideo U19

Sud America U19

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

24/04 07:00

Mineros de Guayana

Carabobo

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

24/04 03:00

Deportivo Petare FC

Libertador

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

24/04 04:00

Angostura

Yaracuy

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

24/04 02:45

Chorley

Clitheroe

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

24/04 06:00

Imperatriz Ma

America Natal Rn

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

24/04 07:00

Vitoria Da Conquista Ba

Treze Campina Grande PB

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Calcio Italia

Risultati calcio | Calendario calcio | Calcio in Diretta | Streaming Calcio | Sopcast Calcio | Classifica Serie A 2017/2018

Ket qua bong da | Livescore | Xo so hom nay | XSMB | XSMN | Lich quay xo so | XS Mega
bongdanet.vn DMCA.com Protection Status